Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Budućnost Voli17170%142698634
2Sutjeska17152%1380104232
3Lovćen 1947 Bemax16124%1266110928
4Mornar17116%1282115628
5All Stars16115%1244111827
6Budva basket 20171789%1059124725
7Jedinstvo 195017710%1095109824
8Primorje 194517611%1279140823
9Junior17512%1055123322
10Danilovgrad17413%1008122721
11Play Off17314%1109129720
12Studentski centar17215%1130141219
17. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Budućnost Voli
82
:
92
Sutjeska
vs
Danilovgrad
90
:
58
Budva basket 2017
vs
Mornar
78
:
73
Studentski centar
vs
Play Off
94
:
88
Junior
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
60
:
54