Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Budućnost Voli10100%84256820
2Sutjeska1082%80362918
3Lovćen 1947 Bemax1073%77069817
4Mornar1073%74466717
5All Stars1073%72962117
6Jedinstvo 19501055%65761915
7Danilovgrad1046%59669714
8Primorje 19451046%70881114
9Budva basket 20171046%59275514
10Play Off1028%63073612
11Junior1028%62870812
12Studentski centar10010%61180110
10. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Sutjeska
58
:
75
Junior
vs
Primorje 1945
73
:
71
All Stars
vs
Budućnost Voli
54
:
65
Mornar
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
88
:
80
Play Off
vs
Danilovgrad
61
:
71
Budva basket 2017
vs
Studentski centar
79
:
72