Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Budućnost Voli22193%1934140141
2Sutjeska22193%1918147241
3Mornar22166%1934178738
4Junior22157%1781169537
5MNE Team221111%1605168133
6Lovćen 1947221111%1683174633
7Studentski centar221111%1685163333
8Jedinstvo 195022913%1531159831
9Play Off22814%1731190130
10Anagastum22715%1652182929
11Danilovgrad22418%1523178026
12Primorje 194522220%1373182723
Kolo:22. kolo
Junior
vs
Budućnost Voli
92
:
83
Danilovgrad
vs
Anagastum
86
:
84
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Play Off
85
:
76
Primorje 1945
vs
Studentski centar
76
:
102
Sutjeska
vs
Mornar
102
:
83
MNE Team
vs
Lovćen 1947
92
:
69