Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Budućnost Voli12120%100769224
2Sutjeska12102%96973722
3All Stars1293%91278421
4Lovćen 1947 Bemax1293%94581221
5Mornar1284%89079820
6Jedinstvo 19501266%78374418
7Primorje 19451257%86296617
8Budva basket 20171257%71089717
9Danilovgrad1248%68582816
10Junior12210%73088514
11Play Off12210%75891014
12Studentski centar12012%78698412
12. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Studentski centar
95
:
92
Sutjeska
vs
Budva basket 2017
83
:
55
Danilovgrad
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
44
:
61
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Junior
94
:
49
Budućnost Voli
vs
Mornar
86
:
76
All Stars
vs
Play Off
95
:
80