Liga mladih
# Team P W L For Agt POINTS
1Budućnost Voli17170142698634
2Sutjeska171521380104232
3Mornar171161282115628
4Lovćen 1947 Bemax161241266110928
5All Stars161151244111827
6Budva basket 201717891059124725
7Jedinstvo 1950177101095109824
8Primorje 1945176111279140823
9Junior175121055123322
10Danilovgrad174131008122721
11Play Off173141109129720
12Studentski centar172151130141219
17. kolo
Studentski centar
vs
Play Off
94
:
88
Junior
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
60
:
54
Primorje 1945
vs
Budućnost Voli
82
:
92
Sutjeska
vs
Danilovgrad
90
:
58
Budva basket 2017
vs
Mornar
78
:
73