Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1All Stars330%2231756
2Budućnost Voli330%2501976
3Lovćen 1947 Bemax330%2492026
4Sutjeska321%2921965
5Primorje 1945321%2192365
6Jedinstvo 1950321%1871715
7Budva basket 2017312%1762564
8Danilovgrad312%1751884
9Mornar312%2092124
10Studentski centar303%2032663
11Play Off303%1642043
12Junior303%1752193
3. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Play Off
62
:
49
Studentski centar
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
74
:
85
Mornar
vs
All Stars
59
:
68
Primorje 1945
vs
Sutjeska
90
:
87
Junior
vs
Budućnost Voli
68
:
87
Budva basket 2017
vs
Danilovgrad
64
:
63