Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Budućnost Voli14140%115279828
2Sutjeska14122%114385726
3All Stars14113%111496925
4Lovćen 1947 Bemax14113%111696025
5Mornar1495%105295523
6Jedinstvo 19501468%91288220
7Budva basket 20171468%850103720
8Primorje 19451459%1035117119
9Danilovgrad14410%82098318
10Junior14311%860104517
11Play Off14311%899106417
12Studentski centar14014%920115214
14. kolo
Play Off
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
75
:
71
All Stars
vs
Mornar
91
:
79
Sutjeska
vs
Primorje 1945
94
:
67
Budućnost Voli
vs
Junior
82
:
48
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Studentski centar
88
:
81
Danilovgrad
vs
Budva basket 2017
57
:
73
13. kolo
Budva basket 2017
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
67
:
83
Studentski centar
vs
Sutjeska
53
:
80
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Budućnost Voli
58
:
63
Mornar
vs
Play Off
83
:
66
Junior
vs
Danilovgrad
82
:
78
Primorje 1945
vs
All Stars
106
:
111
12. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
44
:
61
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Junior
94
:
49
Budućnost Voli
vs
Mornar
86
:
76
All Stars
vs
Play Off
95
:
80
Primorje 1945
vs
Studentski centar
95
:
92
Sutjeska
vs
Budva basket 2017
83
:
55
11. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
81
:
65
Primorje 1945
vs
Budva basket 2017
59
:
63
Danilovgrad
vs
Mornar
45
:
70
Budućnost Voli
vs
Play Off
79
:
48
Sutjeska
vs
Junior
83
:
53
Studentski centar
vs
All Stars
83
:
88
10. kolo
Budva basket 2017
vs
Studentski centar
79
:
72
Play Off
vs
Danilovgrad
61
:
71
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Sutjeska
58
:
75
Junior
vs
Primorje 1945
73
:
71
All Stars
vs
Budućnost Voli
54
:
65
Mornar
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
88
:
80
9. kolo
Studentski centar
vs
Junior
67
:
69
Sutjeska
vs
Mornar
74
:
56
Danilovgrad
vs
Budućnost Voli
36
:
89
Primorje 1945
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
76
:
67
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Play Off
78
:
66
Budva basket 2017
vs
All Stars
58
:
86
8. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Studentski centar
87
:
36
Play Off
vs
Sutjeska
59
:
82
Junior
vs
Budva basket 2017
71
:
74
Mornar
vs
Primorje 1945
86
:
64
Budućnost Voli
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
92
:
89
All Stars
vs
Danilovgrad
89
:
55
7. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Play Off
92
:
84
Budva basket 2017
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
55
:
60
Studentski centar
vs
Mornar
53
:
69
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Danilovgrad
65
:
42
Junior
vs
All Stars
57
:
71
Sutjeska
vs
Budućnost Voli
66
:
70
6. kolo
Mornar
vs
Budva basket 2017
77
:
48
Play Off
vs
Studentski centar
82
:
77
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Junior
56
:
48
Budućnost Voli
vs
Primorje 1945
106
:
45
Danilovgrad
vs
Sutjeska
70
:
76
All Stars
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
67
:
69
5. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Danilovgrad
70
:
78
Sutjeska
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
70
:
59
Junior
vs
Mornar
68
:
79
Studentski centar
vs
Budućnost Voli
44
:
80
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
All Stars
74
:
78
Budva basket 2017
vs
Play Off
65
:
43
4. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Budva basket 2017
90
:
37
All Stars
vs
Sutjeska
61
:
68
Danilovgrad
vs
Studentski centar
69
:
59
Play Off
vs
Junior
71
:
67
Mornar
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
80
:
68
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Primorje 1945
81
:
71
3. kolo
Studentski centar
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
74
:
85
Mornar
vs
All Stars
59
:
68
Primorje 1945
vs
Sutjeska
90
:
87
Junior
vs
Budućnost Voli
68
:
87
Budva basket 2017
vs
Danilovgrad
64
:
63
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Play Off
62
:
49
2. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
74
:
51
All Stars
vs
Primorje 1945
85
:
56
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Budva basket 2017
96
:
71
Danilovgrad
vs
Junior
64
:
50
Play Off
vs
Mornar
55
:
72
Sutjeska
vs
Studentski centar
108
:
65
1. kolo
Budva basket 2017
vs
Sutjeska
41
:
97
Mornar
vs
Budućnost Voli
78
:
89
Junior
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
57
:
68
Studentski centar
vs
Primorje 1945
64
:
73
Play Off
vs
All Stars
60
:
70
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Danilovgrad
74
:
48