Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Lovćen 1947 Bemax330%2492026
2All Stars330%2231756
3Budućnost Voli330%2501976
4Sutjeska321%2921965
5Primorje 1945321%2192365
6Jedinstvo 1950321%1871715
7Danilovgrad312%1751884
8Mornar312%2092124
9Budva basket 2017312%1762564
10Studentski centar303%2032663
11Play Off303%1642043
12Junior303%1752193
3. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Play Off
62
:
49
Studentski centar
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
74
:
85
Mornar
vs
All Stars
59
:
68
Primorje 1945
vs
Sutjeska
90
:
87
Junior
vs
Budućnost Voli
68
:
87
Budva basket 2017
vs
Danilovgrad
64
:
63
2. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
74
:
51
All Stars
vs
Primorje 1945
85
:
56
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Budva basket 2017
96
:
71
Danilovgrad
vs
Junior
64
:
50
Play Off
vs
Mornar
55
:
72
Sutjeska
vs
Studentski centar
108
:
65
1. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Danilovgrad
74
:
48
Budva basket 2017
vs
Sutjeska
41
:
97
Mornar
vs
Budućnost Voli
78
:
89
Junior
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
57
:
68
Studentski centar
vs
Primorje 1945
64
:
73
Play Off
vs
All Stars
60
:
70