Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Budućnost Voli22193%1934140141
2Sutjeska22193%1918147241
3Mornar22166%1934178738
4Junior22157%1781169537
5Lovćen 1947221111%1683174633
6Studentski centar221111%1685163333
7MNE Team221111%1605168133
8Jedinstvo 195022913%1531159831
9Play Off22814%1731190130
10Anagastum22715%1652182929
11Danilovgrad22418%1523178026
12Primorje 194522220%1373182723
22. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Studentski centar
76
:
102
Sutjeska
vs
Mornar
102
:
83
MNE Team
vs
Lovćen 1947
92
:
69
Junior
vs
Budućnost Voli
92
:
83
Danilovgrad
vs
Anagastum
86
:
84
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Play Off
85
:
76
21. kolo
Play Off
vs
Sutjeska
81
:
107
Lovćen 1947
vs
Danilovgrad
80
:
70
Mornar
vs
Budućnost Voli
77
:
76
Junior
vs
MNE Team
68
:
72
Studentski centar
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
76
:
68
Anagastum
vs
Primorje 1945
92
:
58
20. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Play Off
96
:
69
Sutjeska
vs
Studentski centar
85
:
55
Primorje 1945
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
83
:
85
MNE Team
vs
Mornar
75
:
91
Danilovgrad
vs
Junior
83
:
88
Anagastum
vs
Lovćen 1947
65
:
91
19. kolo
Play Off
vs
MNE Team
81
:
76
Mornar
vs
Danilovgrad
103
:
72
Lovćen 1947
vs
Primorje 1945
63
:
53
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Sutjeska
48
:
66
Studentski centar
vs
Budućnost Voli
76
:
82
Junior
vs
Anagastum
95
:
76
18. kolo
Anagastum
vs
Mornar
68
:
95
Primorje 1945
vs
Sutjeska
52
:
87
Budućnost Voli
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
81
:
64
Lovćen 1947
vs
Junior
86
:
79
Danilovgrad
vs
Play Off
94
:
89
MNE Team
vs
Studentski centar
95
:
89
17. kolo
Play Off
vs
Anagastum
88
:
79
MNE Team
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
87
:
72
Mornar
vs
Lovćen 1947
88
:
84
Junior
vs
Primorje 1945
82
:
55
Sutjeska
vs
Budućnost Voli
92
:
64
Studentski centar
vs
Danilovgrad
86
:
77
16. kolo
MNE Team
vs
Sutjeska
80
:
77
Anagastum
vs
Studentski centar
74
:
78
Lovćen 1947
vs
Play Off
89
:
72
Junior
vs
Mornar
112
:
109
Primorje 1945
vs
Budućnost Voli
60
:
110
Danilovgrad
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
68
:
77
15. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Danilovgrad
86
:
59
Play Off
vs
Junior
72
:
88
Budućnost Voli
vs
MNE Team
87
:
61
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Anagastum
79
:
88
Mornar
vs
Primorje 1945
88
:
49
Studentski centar
vs
Lovćen 1947
87
:
69
14. kolo
Lovćen 1947
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
73
:
68
Anagastum
vs
Sutjeska
67
:
96
Mornar
vs
Play Off
115
:
106
Primorje 1945
vs
MNE Team
57
:
70
Junior
vs
Studentski centar
65
:
62
Danilovgrad
vs
Budućnost Voli
45
:
86
13. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Junior
75
:
80
Budućnost Voli
vs
Anagastum
87
:
60
Play Off
vs
Primorje 1945
88
:
62
MNE Team
vs
Danilovgrad
68
:
60
Sutjeska
vs
Lovćen 1947
101
:
61
Studentski centar
vs
Mornar
82
:
76
12. kolo
Junior
vs
Sutjeska
66
:
74
Play Off
vs
Studentski centar
75
:
82
Mornar
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
80
:
69
Primorje 1945
vs
Danilovgrad
81
:
72
Anagastum
vs
MNE Team
86
:
93
Lovćen 1947
vs
Budućnost Voli
58
:
67
11. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Junior
84
:
70
Mornar
vs
Sutjeska
86
:
78
Anagastum
vs
Danilovgrad
80
:
75
Play Off
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
64
:
68
Studentski centar
vs
Primorje 1945
103
:
41
Lovćen 1947
vs
MNE Team
63
:
83
10. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Lovćen 1947
63
:
72
Sutjeska
vs
Play Off
105
:
74
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Studentski centar
80
:
71
Primorje 1945
vs
Anagastum
77
:
82
Budućnost Voli
vs
Mornar
89
:
73
MNE Team
vs
Junior
71
:
85
9. kolo
Play Off
vs
Budućnost Voli
60
:
106
Studentski centar
vs
Sutjeska
69
:
73
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Primorje 1945
20
:
0
Mornar
vs
MNE Team
97
:
71
Junior
vs
Danilovgrad
71
:
60
Lovćen 1947
vs
Anagastum
90
:
74
8. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Mornar
73
:
76
Anagastum
vs
Junior
75
:
77
Sutjeska
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
85
:
58
Budućnost Voli
vs
Studentski centar
84
:
48
MNE Team
vs
Play Off
59
:
76
Primorje 1945
vs
Lovćen 1947
99
:
87
7. kolo
Junior
vs
Lovćen 1947
90
:
86
Studentski centar
vs
MNE Team
68
:
53
Sutjeska
vs
Primorje 1945
88
:
70
Play Off
vs
Danilovgrad
85
:
66
Mornar
vs
Anagastum
84
:
70
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Budućnost Voli
68
:
78
6. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Studentski centar
78
:
64
Primorje 1945
vs
Junior
87
:
90
Anagastum
vs
Play Off
91
:
63
Budućnost Voli
vs
Sutjeska
79
:
64
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
MNE Team
84
:
82
Lovćen 1947
vs
Mornar
97
:
82
5. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Danilovgrad
85
:
63
Sutjeska
vs
MNE Team
100
:
57
Budućnost Voli
vs
Primorje 1945
99
:
47
Play Off
vs
Lovćen 1947
97
:
93
Studentski centar
vs
Anagastum
82
:
80
Mornar
vs
Junior
86
:
73
4. kolo
Lovćen 1947
vs
Studentski centar
73
:
68
Danilovgrad
vs
Sutjeska
59
:
79
Primorje 1945
vs
Mornar
70
:
74
Anagastum
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
76
:
71
Junior
vs
Play Off
84
:
64
MNE Team
vs
Budućnost Voli
55
:
76
3. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Lovćen 1947
72
:
81
Sutjeska
vs
Anagastum
95
:
57
Budućnost Voli
vs
Danilovgrad
114
:
46
MNE Team
vs
Primorje 1945
71
:
64
Play Off
vs
Mornar
110
:
101
Studentski centar
vs
Junior
73
:
81
2. kolo
Junior
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
61
:
63
Primorje 1945
vs
Play Off
80
:
84
Lovćen 1947
vs
Sutjeska
63
:
79
Danilovgrad
vs
MNE Team
64
:
74
Mornar
vs
Studentski centar
91
:
89
Anagastum
vs
Budućnost Voli
61
:
109
1. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Lovćen 1947
97
:
55
Studentski centar
vs
Play Off
75
:
57
Sutjeska
vs
Junior
99
:
84
Danilovgrad
vs
Primorje 1945
90
:
52
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Mornar
72
:
79
MNE Team
vs
Anagastum
60
:
67