Liga mladih
# Team P W L For Agt POINTS
1Budućnost Voli17170142698634
2Sutjeska171521380104232
3Mornar171161282115628
4Lovćen 1947 Bemax161241266110928
5All Stars161151244111827
6Budva basket 201717891059124725
7Jedinstvo 1950177101095109824
8Primorje 1945176111279140823
9Junior175121055123322
10Danilovgrad174131008122721
11Play Off173141109129720
12Studentski centar172151130141219
17. kolo
Studentski centar
vs
Play Off
94
:
88
Junior
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
60
:
54
Primorje 1945
vs
Budućnost Voli
82
:
92
Sutjeska
vs
Danilovgrad
90
:
58
Budva basket 2017
vs
Mornar
78
:
73
16. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Sutjeska
70
:
72
Mornar
vs
Junior
74
:
68
Danilovgrad
vs
Primorje 1945
65
:
85
Budućnost Voli
vs
Studentski centar
107
:
47
Play Off
vs
Budva basket 2017
62
:
72
All Stars
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
73
:
74
15. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
77
:
80
Junior
vs
Play Off
67
:
60
Studentski centar
vs
Danilovgrad
69
:
65
Budva basket 2017
vs
Budućnost Voli
59
:
75
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Mornar
55
:
83
Sutjeska
vs
All Stars
75
:
57
14. kolo
All Stars
vs
Mornar
91
:
79
Sutjeska
vs
Primorje 1945
94
:
67
Budućnost Voli
vs
Junior
82
:
48
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Studentski centar
88
:
81
Danilovgrad
vs
Budva basket 2017
57
:
73
Play Off
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
75
:
71
13. kolo
Studentski centar
vs
Sutjeska
53
:
80
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Budućnost Voli
58
:
63
Mornar
vs
Play Off
83
:
66
Junior
vs
Danilovgrad
82
:
78
Primorje 1945
vs
All Stars
106
:
111
Budva basket 2017
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
67
:
83
12. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Junior
94
:
49
Budućnost Voli
vs
Mornar
86
:
76
All Stars
vs
Play Off
95
:
80
Primorje 1945
vs
Studentski centar
95
:
92
Sutjeska
vs
Budva basket 2017
83
:
55
Danilovgrad
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
44
:
61
11. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Budva basket 2017
59
:
63
Danilovgrad
vs
Mornar
45
:
70
Budućnost Voli
vs
Play Off
79
:
48
Sutjeska
vs
Junior
83
:
53
Studentski centar
vs
All Stars
83
:
88
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
81
:
65
10. kolo
Junior
vs
Primorje 1945
73
:
71
All Stars
vs
Budućnost Voli
54
:
65
Mornar
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
88
:
80
Budva basket 2017
vs
Studentski centar
79
:
72
Play Off
vs
Danilovgrad
61
:
71
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Sutjeska
58
:
75
9. kolo
Studentski centar
vs
Junior
67
:
69
Sutjeska
vs
Mornar
74
:
56
Danilovgrad
vs
Budućnost Voli
36
:
89
Primorje 1945
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
76
:
67
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Play Off
78
:
66
Budva basket 2017
vs
All Stars
58
:
86
8. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Studentski centar
87
:
36
Play Off
vs
Sutjeska
59
:
82
Junior
vs
Budva basket 2017
71
:
74
Mornar
vs
Primorje 1945
86
:
64
Budućnost Voli
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
92
:
89
All Stars
vs
Danilovgrad
89
:
55
7. kolo
Budva basket 2017
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
55
:
60
Studentski centar
vs
Mornar
53
:
69
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Danilovgrad
65
:
42
Junior
vs
All Stars
57
:
71
Sutjeska
vs
Budućnost Voli
66
:
70
Primorje 1945
vs
Play Off
92
:
84
6. kolo
Play Off
vs
Studentski centar
82
:
77
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Junior
56
:
48
Budućnost Voli
vs
Primorje 1945
106
:
45
Danilovgrad
vs
Sutjeska
70
:
76
All Stars
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
67
:
69
Mornar
vs
Budva basket 2017
77
:
48
5. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
70
:
59
Junior
vs
Mornar
68
:
79
Studentski centar
vs
Budućnost Voli
44
:
80
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
All Stars
74
:
78
Budva basket 2017
vs
Play Off
65
:
43
Primorje 1945
vs
Danilovgrad
70
:
78
4. kolo
All Stars
vs
Sutjeska
61
:
68
Danilovgrad
vs
Studentski centar
69
:
59
Play Off
vs
Junior
71
:
67
Mornar
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
80
:
68
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Primorje 1945
81
:
71
Budućnost Voli
vs
Budva basket 2017
90
:
37
3. kolo
Studentski centar
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
74
:
85
Mornar
vs
All Stars
59
:
68
Primorje 1945
vs
Sutjeska
90
:
87
Junior
vs
Budućnost Voli
68
:
87
Budva basket 2017
vs
Danilovgrad
64
:
63
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Play Off
62
:
49
2. kolo
All Stars
vs
Primorje 1945
85
:
56
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Budva basket 2017
96
:
71
Danilovgrad
vs
Junior
64
:
50
Play Off
vs
Mornar
55
:
72
Sutjeska
vs
Studentski centar
108
:
65
Budućnost Voli
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
74
:
51
1. kolo
Mornar
vs
Budućnost Voli
78
:
89
Junior
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
57
:
68
Studentski centar
vs
Primorje 1945
64
:
73
Play Off
vs
All Stars
60
:
70
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Danilovgrad
74
:
48
Budva basket 2017
vs
Sutjeska
41
:
97