Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1All Stars330%2231756
2Budućnost Voli330%2501976
3Lovćen 1947 Bemax330%2492026
4Sutjeska321%2921965
5Primorje 1945321%2192365
6Jedinstvo 1950321%1871715
7Danilovgrad312%1751884
8Mornar312%2092124
9Budva basket 2017312%1762564
10Play Off303%1642043
11Junior303%1752193
12Studentski centar303%2032663
3. kolo
Junior
vs
Budućnost Voli
68
:
87
2. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Junior
64
:
50
1. kolo
Junior
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
57
:
68