Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Budućnost Voli22193%1934140141
2Sutjeska22193%1918147241
3Mornar22166%1934178738
4Junior22157%1781169537
5Lovćen 1947221111%1683174633
6Studentski centar221111%1685163333
7MNE Team221111%1605168133
8Jedinstvo 195022913%1531159831
9Play Off22814%1731190130
10Anagastum22715%1652182929
11Danilovgrad22418%1523178026
12Primorje 194522220%1373182723
22. kolo
Junior
vs
Budućnost Voli
92
:
83
21. kolo
Junior
vs
MNE Team
68
:
72
20. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Junior
83
:
88
19. kolo
Junior
vs
Anagastum
95
:
76
18. kolo
Lovćen 1947
vs
Junior
86
:
79
17. kolo
Junior
vs
Primorje 1945
82
:
55
16. kolo
Junior
vs
Mornar
112
:
109
15. kolo
Play Off
vs
Junior
72
:
88
14. kolo
Junior
vs
Studentski centar
65
:
62
13. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Junior
75
:
80
12. kolo
Junior
vs
Sutjeska
66
:
74
11. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Junior
84
:
70
10. kolo
MNE Team
vs
Junior
71
:
85
9. kolo
Junior
vs
Danilovgrad
71
:
60
8. kolo
Anagastum
vs
Junior
75
:
77
7. kolo
Junior
vs
Lovćen 1947
90
:
86
6. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Junior
87
:
90
5. kolo
Mornar
vs
Junior
86
:
73
4. kolo
Junior
vs
Play Off
84
:
64
3. kolo
Studentski centar
vs
Junior
73
:
81
2. kolo
Junior
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
61
:
63
1. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Junior
99
:
84