Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Budućnost Voli17170%142698634
2Sutjeska17152%1380104232
3Lovćen 1947 Bemax16124%1266110928
4Mornar17116%1282115628
5All Stars16115%1244111827
6Budva basket 20171789%1059124725
7Jedinstvo 195017710%1095109824
8Primorje 194517611%1279140823
9Junior17512%1055123322
10Danilovgrad17413%1008122721
11Play Off17314%1109129720
12Studentski centar17215%1130141219
17. kolo
Junior
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
60
:
54
16. kolo
Mornar
vs
Junior
74
:
68
15. kolo
Junior
vs
Play Off
67
:
60
14. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Junior
82
:
48
13. kolo
Junior
vs
Danilovgrad
82
:
78
12. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Junior
94
:
49
11. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Junior
83
:
53
10. kolo
Junior
vs
Primorje 1945
73
:
71
9. kolo
Studentski centar
vs
Junior
67
:
69
8. kolo
Junior
vs
Budva basket 2017
71
:
74
7. kolo
Junior
vs
All Stars
57
:
71
6. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Junior
56
:
48
5. kolo
Junior
vs
Mornar
68
:
79
4. kolo
Play Off
vs
Junior
71
:
67
3. kolo
Junior
vs
Budućnost Voli
68
:
87
2. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Junior
64
:
50
1. kolo
Junior
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
57
:
68