Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Budućnost Voli14140%115279828
2Sutjeska14122%114385726
3All Stars14113%111496925
4Lovćen 1947 Bemax14113%111696025
5Mornar1495%105295523
6Budva basket 20171468%850103720
7Jedinstvo 19501468%91288220
8Primorje 19451459%1035117119
9Danilovgrad14410%82098318
10Play Off14311%899106417
11Junior14311%860104517
12Studentski centar14014%920115214
14. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Junior
82
:
48
13. kolo
Junior
vs
Danilovgrad
82
:
78
12. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Junior
94
:
49
11. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Junior
83
:
53
10. kolo
Junior
vs
Primorje 1945
73
:
71
9. kolo
Studentski centar
vs
Junior
67
:
69
8. kolo
Junior
vs
Budva basket 2017
71
:
74
7. kolo
Junior
vs
All Stars
57
:
71
6. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Junior
56
:
48
5. kolo
Junior
vs
Mornar
68
:
79
4. kolo
Play Off
vs
Junior
71
:
67
3. kolo
Junior
vs
Budućnost Voli
68
:
87
2. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Junior
64
:
50
1. kolo
Junior
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
57
:
68