Liga mladih
# Team P W L For Agt POINTS
1Budućnost Voli17170142698634
2Sutjeska171521380104232
3Lovćen 1947 Bemax161241266110928
4Mornar171161282115628
5All Stars161151244111827
6Budva basket17891059124725
7Jedinstvo 1950177101095109824
8Primorje 1945176111279140823
9Junior175121055123322
10Danilovgrad174131008122721
11Play Off173141109129720
12Studentski centar172151130141219
17. kolo
Junior
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
60
:
54
16. kolo
Mornar
vs
Junior
74
:
68
15. kolo
Junior
vs
Play Off
67
:
60
14. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Junior
82
:
48
13. kolo
Junior
vs
Danilovgrad
82
:
78
12. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Junior
94
:
49
11. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Junior
83
:
53
10. kolo
Junior
vs
Primorje 1945
73
:
71
9. kolo
Studentski centar
vs
Junior
67
:
69
8. kolo
Junior
vs
Budva basket
71
:
74
7. kolo
Junior
vs
All Stars
57
:
71
6. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Junior
56
:
48
5. kolo
Junior
vs
Mornar
68
:
79
4. kolo
Play Off
vs
Junior
71
:
67
3. kolo
Junior
vs
Budućnost Voli
68
:
87
2. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Junior
64
:
50
1. kolo
Junior
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
57
:
68