Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Budućnost Voli14140%115279828
2Sutjeska14122%114385726
3Lovćen 1947 Bemax14113%111696025
4All Stars14113%111496925
5Mornar1495%105295523
6Jedinstvo 19501468%91288220
7Budva basket 20171468%850103720
8Primorje 19451459%1035117119
9Danilovgrad14410%82098318
10Play Off14311%899106417
11Junior14311%860104517
12Studentski centar14014%920115214
14. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Primorje 1945
94
:
67
13. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
All Stars
106
:
111
12. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Studentski centar
95
:
92
11. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Budva basket 2017
59
:
63
10. kolo
Junior
vs
Primorje 1945
73
:
71
9. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
76
:
67
8. kolo
Mornar
vs
Primorje 1945
86
:
64
7. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Play Off
92
:
84
6. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Primorje 1945
106
:
45
5. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Danilovgrad
70
:
78
4. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Primorje 1945
81
:
71
3. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Sutjeska
90
:
87
2. kolo
All Stars
vs
Primorje 1945
85
:
56
1. kolo
Studentski centar
vs
Primorje 1945
64
:
73