Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Sutjeska22193%1918147241
2Budućnost Voli22193%1934140141
3Mornar22166%1934178738
4Junior22157%1781169537
5Lovćen 1947221111%1683174633
6Studentski centar221111%1685163333
7MNE Team221111%1605168133
8Jedinstvo 195022913%1531159831
9Play Off22814%1731190130
10Anagastum22715%1652182929
11Danilovgrad22418%1523178026
12Primorje 194522220%1373182723
22. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Studentski centar
76
:
102
21. kolo
Anagastum
vs
Primorje 1945
92
:
58
20. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
83
:
85
19. kolo
Lovćen 1947
vs
Primorje 1945
63
:
53
18. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Sutjeska
52
:
87
17. kolo
Junior
vs
Primorje 1945
82
:
55
16. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Budućnost Voli
60
:
110
15. kolo
Mornar
vs
Primorje 1945
88
:
49
14. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
MNE Team
57
:
70
13. kolo
Play Off
vs
Primorje 1945
88
:
62
12. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Danilovgrad
81
:
72
11. kolo
Studentski centar
vs
Primorje 1945
103
:
41
10. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Anagastum
77
:
82
9. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Primorje 1945
20
:
0
8. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Lovćen 1947
99
:
87
7. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Primorje 1945
88
:
70
6. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Junior
87
:
90
5. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Primorje 1945
99
:
47
4. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Mornar
70
:
74
3. kolo
MNE Team
vs
Primorje 1945
71
:
64
2. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Play Off
80
:
84
1. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Primorje 1945
90
:
52