Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Budućnost Voli17170%142698634
2Sutjeska17152%1380104232
3Mornar17116%1282115628
4Lovćen 1947 Bemax16124%1266110928
5All Stars16115%1244111827
6Budva basket 20171789%1059124725
7Jedinstvo 195017710%1095109824
8Primorje 194517611%1279140823
9Junior17512%1055123322
10Danilovgrad17413%1008122721
11Play Off17314%1109129720
12Studentski centar17215%1130141219
17. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Budućnost Voli
82
:
92
16. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Primorje 1945
65
:
85
15. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
77
:
80
14. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Primorje 1945
94
:
67
13. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
All Stars
106
:
111
12. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Studentski centar
95
:
92
11. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Budva basket 2017
59
:
63
10. kolo
Junior
vs
Primorje 1945
73
:
71
9. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
76
:
67
8. kolo
Mornar
vs
Primorje 1945
86
:
64
7. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Play Off
92
:
84
6. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Primorje 1945
106
:
45
5. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Danilovgrad
70
:
78
4. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Primorje 1945
81
:
71
3. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Sutjeska
90
:
87
2. kolo
All Stars
vs
Primorje 1945
85
:
56
1. kolo
Studentski centar
vs
Primorje 1945
64
:
73