Liga mladih
# Team P W L For Agt POINTS
1Budućnost Voli17170142698634
2Sutjeska171521380104232
3Mornar171161282115628
4Lovćen 1947 Bemax161241266110928
5All Stars161151244111827
6Budva basket17891059124725
7Jedinstvo 1950177101095109824
8Primorje 1945176111279140823
9Junior175121055123322
10Danilovgrad174131008122721
11Play Off173141109129720
12Studentski centar172151130141219
17. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Budućnost Voli
82
:
92
16. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Primorje 1945
65
:
85
15. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
77
:
80
14. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Primorje 1945
94
:
67
13. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
All Stars
106
:
111
12. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Studentski centar
95
:
92
11. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Budva basket
59
:
63
10. kolo
Junior
vs
Primorje 1945
73
:
71
9. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
76
:
67
8. kolo
Mornar
vs
Primorje 1945
86
:
64
7. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Play Off
92
:
84
6. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Primorje 1945
106
:
45
5. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Danilovgrad
70
:
78
4. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Primorje 1945
81
:
71
3. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Sutjeska
90
:
87
2. kolo
All Stars
vs
Primorje 1945
85
:
56
1. kolo
Studentski centar
vs
Primorje 1945
64
:
73