Liga mladih
# Team P W L For Agt POINTS
1Budućnost Voli17170142698634
2Sutjeska171521380104232
3Lovćen 1947 Bemax161241266110928
4Mornar171161282115628
5All Stars161151244111827
6Budva basket 201717891059124725
7Jedinstvo 1950177101095109824
8Primorje 1945176111279140823
9Junior175121055123322
10Danilovgrad174131008122721
11Play Off173141109129720
12Studentski centar172151130141219
17. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Budućnost Voli
82
:
92
16. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Studentski centar
107
:
47
15. kolo
Budva basket 2017
vs
Budućnost Voli
59
:
75
14. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Junior
82
:
48
13. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Budućnost Voli
58
:
63
12. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Mornar
86
:
76
11. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Play Off
79
:
48
10. kolo
All Stars
vs
Budućnost Voli
54
:
65
9. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Budućnost Voli
36
:
89
8. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
92
:
89
7. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Budućnost Voli
66
:
70
6. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Primorje 1945
106
:
45
5. kolo
Studentski centar
vs
Budućnost Voli
44
:
80
4. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Budva basket 2017
90
:
37
3. kolo
Junior
vs
Budućnost Voli
68
:
87
2. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
74
:
51
1. kolo
Mornar
vs
Budućnost Voli
78
:
89