Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Budućnost Voli14140%115279828
2Sutjeska14122%114385726
3Lovćen 1947 Bemax14113%111696025
4All Stars14113%111496925
5Mornar1495%105295523
6Jedinstvo 19501468%91288220
7Budva basket 20171468%850103720
8Primorje 19451459%1035117119
9Danilovgrad14410%82098318
10Play Off14311%899106417
11Junior14311%860104517
12Studentski centar14014%920115214
14. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Junior
82
:
48
13. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Budućnost Voli
58
:
63
12. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Mornar
86
:
76
11. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Play Off
79
:
48
10. kolo
All Stars
vs
Budućnost Voli
54
:
65
9. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Budućnost Voli
36
:
89
8. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
92
:
89
7. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Budućnost Voli
66
:
70
6. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Primorje 1945
106
:
45
5. kolo
Studentski centar
vs
Budućnost Voli
44
:
80
4. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Budva basket 2017
90
:
37
3. kolo
Junior
vs
Budućnost Voli
68
:
87
2. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
74
:
51
1. kolo
Mornar
vs
Budućnost Voli
78
:
89