Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Budućnost Voli17170%142698634
2Sutjeska17152%1380104232
3Mornar17116%1282115628
4Lovćen 1947 Bemax16124%1266110928
5All Stars16115%1244111827
6Budva basket 20171789%1059124725
7Jedinstvo 195017710%1095109824
8Primorje 194517611%1279140823
9Junior17512%1055123322
10Danilovgrad17413%1008122721
11Play Off17314%1109129720
12Studentski centar17215%1130141219
17. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Budućnost Voli
82
:
92
16. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Studentski centar
107
:
47
15. kolo
Budva basket 2017
vs
Budućnost Voli
59
:
75
14. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Junior
82
:
48
13. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Budućnost Voli
58
:
63
12. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Mornar
86
:
76
11. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Play Off
79
:
48
10. kolo
All Stars
vs
Budućnost Voli
54
:
65
9. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Budućnost Voli
36
:
89
8. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
92
:
89
7. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Budućnost Voli
66
:
70
6. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Primorje 1945
106
:
45
5. kolo
Studentski centar
vs
Budućnost Voli
44
:
80
4. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Budva basket 2017
90
:
37
3. kolo
Junior
vs
Budućnost Voli
68
:
87
2. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
74
:
51
1. kolo
Mornar
vs
Budućnost Voli
78
:
89