Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Budućnost Voli22193%1934140141
2Sutjeska22193%1918147241
3Mornar22166%1934178738
4Junior22157%1781169537
5MNE Team221111%1605168133
6Lovćen 1947221111%1683174633
7Studentski centar221111%1685163333
8Jedinstvo 195022913%1531159831
9Play Off22814%1731190130
10Anagastum22715%1652182929
11Danilovgrad22418%1523178026
12Primorje 194522220%1373182723
22. kolo
Junior
vs
Budućnost Voli
92
:
83
21. kolo
Mornar
vs
Budućnost Voli
77
:
76
20. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Play Off
96
:
69
19. kolo
Studentski centar
vs
Budućnost Voli
76
:
82
18. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
81
:
64
17. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Budućnost Voli
92
:
64
16. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Budućnost Voli
60
:
110
15. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
MNE Team
87
:
61
14. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Budućnost Voli
45
:
86
13. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Anagastum
87
:
60
12. kolo
Lovćen 1947
vs
Budućnost Voli
58
:
67
11. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Junior
84
:
70
10. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Mornar
89
:
73
9. kolo
Play Off
vs
Budućnost Voli
60
:
106
8. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Studentski centar
84
:
48
7. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Budućnost Voli
68
:
78
6. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Sutjeska
79
:
64
5. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Primorje 1945
99
:
47
4. kolo
MNE Team
vs
Budućnost Voli
55
:
76
3. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Danilovgrad
114
:
46
2. kolo
Anagastum
vs
Budućnost Voli
61
:
109
1. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Lovćen 1947
97
:
55