Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Budućnost Voli14140%115279828
2Sutjeska14122%114385726
3All Stars14113%111496925
4Lovćen 1947 Bemax14113%111696025
5Mornar1495%105295523
6Jedinstvo 19501468%91288220
7Budva basket 20171468%850103720
8Primorje 19451459%1035117119
9Danilovgrad14410%82098318
10Play Off14311%899106417
11Junior14311%860104517
12Studentski centar14014%920115214
14. kolo
Play Off
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
75
:
71
13. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Budućnost Voli
58
:
63
12. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
44
:
61
11. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
81
:
65
10. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Sutjeska
58
:
75
9. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
76
:
67
8. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Studentski centar
87
:
36
7. kolo
Budva basket 2017
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
55
:
60
6. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Junior
56
:
48
5. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
All Stars
74
:
78
4. kolo
Mornar
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
80
:
68
3. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Play Off
62
:
49
2. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
74
:
51
1. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Danilovgrad
74
:
48