Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Budućnost Voli22193%1934140141
2Sutjeska22193%1918147241
3Mornar22166%1934178738
4Junior22157%1781169537
5Lovćen 1947221111%1683174633
6Studentski centar221111%1685163333
7MNE Team221111%1605168133
8Jedinstvo 195022913%1531159831
9Play Off22814%1731190130
10Anagastum22715%1652182929
11Danilovgrad22418%1523178026
12Primorje 194522220%1373182723
22. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Play Off
85
:
76
21. kolo
Studentski centar
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
76
:
68
20. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
83
:
85
19. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Sutjeska
48
:
66
18. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
81
:
64
17. kolo
MNE Team
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
87
:
72
16. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
68
:
77
15. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Anagastum
79
:
88
14. kolo
Lovćen 1947
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
73
:
68
13. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Junior
75
:
80
12. kolo
Mornar
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
80
:
69
11. kolo
Play Off
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
64
:
68
10. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Studentski centar
80
:
71
9. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Primorje 1945
20
:
0
8. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
85
:
58
7. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Budućnost Voli
68
:
78
6. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
MNE Team
84
:
82
5. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Danilovgrad
85
:
63
4. kolo
Anagastum
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
76
:
71
3. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Lovćen 1947
72
:
81
2. kolo
Junior
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
61
:
63
1. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Mornar
72
:
79