Liga mladih
# Team P W L For Agt POINTS
1Budućnost Voli17170142698634
2Sutjeska171521380104232
3Lovćen 1947 Bemax161241266110928
4Mornar171161282115628
5All Stars161151244111827
6Budva basket17891059124725
7Jedinstvo 1950177101095109824
8Primorje 1945176111279140823
9Junior175121055123322
10Danilovgrad174131008122721
11Play Off173141109129720
12Studentski centar172151130141219
17. kolo
Junior
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
60
:
54
16. kolo
All Stars
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
73
:
74
15. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Mornar
55
:
83
14. kolo
Play Off
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
75
:
71
13. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Budućnost Voli
58
:
63
12. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
44
:
61
11. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
81
:
65
10. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Sutjeska
58
:
75
9. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
76
:
67
8. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Studentski centar
87
:
36
7. kolo
Budva basket
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
55
:
60
6. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Junior
56
:
48
5. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
All Stars
74
:
78
4. kolo
Mornar
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
80
:
68
3. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Play Off
62
:
49
2. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
74
:
51
1. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Danilovgrad
74
:
48