Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Budućnost Voli17170%142698634
2Sutjeska17152%1380104232
3Mornar17116%1282115628
4Lovćen 1947 Bemax16124%1266110928
5All Stars16115%1244111827
6Budva basket 20171789%1059124725
7Jedinstvo 195017710%1095109824
8Primorje 194517611%1279140823
9Junior17512%1055123322
10Danilovgrad17413%1008122721
11Play Off17314%1109129720
12Studentski centar17215%1130141219
17. kolo
Junior
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
60
:
54
16. kolo
All Stars
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
73
:
74
15. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Mornar
55
:
83
14. kolo
Play Off
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
75
:
71
13. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Budućnost Voli
58
:
63
12. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
44
:
61
11. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
81
:
65
10. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Sutjeska
58
:
75
9. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
76
:
67
8. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Studentski centar
87
:
36
7. kolo
Budva basket 2017
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
55
:
60
6. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Junior
56
:
48
5. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
All Stars
74
:
78
4. kolo
Mornar
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
80
:
68
3. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Play Off
62
:
49
2. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
74
:
51
1. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Danilovgrad
74
:
48