Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Lovćen 1947 Bemax330%2492026
2All Stars330%2231756
3Budućnost Voli330%2501976
4Sutjeska321%2921965
5Primorje 1945321%2192365
6Jedinstvo 1950321%1871715
7Danilovgrad312%1751884
8Mornar312%2092124
9Budva basket 2017312%1762564
10Studentski centar303%2032663
11Play Off303%1642043
12Junior303%1752193
3. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Play Off
62
:
49
2. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
74
:
51
1. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Danilovgrad
74
:
48