Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Budućnost Voli14140%115279828
2Sutjeska14122%114385726
3All Stars14113%111496925
4Lovćen 1947 Bemax14113%111696025
5Mornar1495%105295523
6Jedinstvo 19501468%91288220
7Budva basket 20171468%850103720
8Primorje 19451459%1035117119
9Danilovgrad14410%82098318
10Play Off14311%899106417
11Junior14311%860104517
12Studentski centar14014%920115214
14. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Budva basket 2017
57
:
73
13. kolo
Budva basket 2017
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
67
:
83
12. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Budva basket 2017
83
:
55
11. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Budva basket 2017
59
:
63
10. kolo
Budva basket 2017
vs
Studentski centar
79
:
72
9. kolo
Budva basket 2017
vs
All Stars
58
:
86
8. kolo
Junior
vs
Budva basket 2017
71
:
74
7. kolo
Budva basket 2017
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
55
:
60
6. kolo
Mornar
vs
Budva basket 2017
77
:
48
5. kolo
Budva basket 2017
vs
Play Off
65
:
43
4. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Budva basket 2017
90
:
37
3. kolo
Budva basket 2017
vs
Danilovgrad
64
:
63
2. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Budva basket 2017
96
:
71
1. kolo
Budva basket 2017
vs
Sutjeska
41
:
97