Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Budućnost Voli17170%142698634
2Sutjeska17152%1380104232
3Mornar17116%1282115628
4Lovćen 1947 Bemax16124%1266110928
5All Stars16115%1244111827
6Budva basket 20171789%1059124725
7Jedinstvo 195017710%1095109824
8Primorje 194517611%1279140823
9Junior17512%1055123322
10Danilovgrad17413%1008122721
11Play Off17314%1109129720
12Studentski centar17215%1130141219
17. kolo
Budva basket 2017
vs
Mornar
78
:
73
16. kolo
Play Off
vs
Budva basket 2017
62
:
72
15. kolo
Budva basket 2017
vs
Budućnost Voli
59
:
75
14. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Budva basket 2017
57
:
73
13. kolo
Budva basket 2017
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
67
:
83
12. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Budva basket 2017
83
:
55
11. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Budva basket 2017
59
:
63
10. kolo
Budva basket 2017
vs
Studentski centar
79
:
72
9. kolo
Budva basket 2017
vs
All Stars
58
:
86
8. kolo
Junior
vs
Budva basket 2017
71
:
74
7. kolo
Budva basket 2017
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
55
:
60
6. kolo
Mornar
vs
Budva basket 2017
77
:
48
5. kolo
Budva basket 2017
vs
Play Off
65
:
43
4. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Budva basket 2017
90
:
37
3. kolo
Budva basket 2017
vs
Danilovgrad
64
:
63
2. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Budva basket 2017
96
:
71
1. kolo
Budva basket 2017
vs
Sutjeska
41
:
97