Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Budućnost Voli22193%1934140141
2Sutjeska22193%1918147241
3Mornar22166%1934178738
4Junior22157%1781169537
5Lovćen 1947221111%1683174633
6Studentski centar221111%1685163333
7MNE Team221111%1605168133
8Jedinstvo 195022913%1531159831
9Play Off22814%1731190130
10Anagastum22715%1652182929
11Danilovgrad22418%1523178026
12Primorje 194522220%1373182723
22. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Anagastum
86
:
84
21. kolo
Anagastum
vs
Primorje 1945
92
:
58
20. kolo
Anagastum
vs
Lovćen 1947
65
:
91
19. kolo
Junior
vs
Anagastum
95
:
76
18. kolo
Anagastum
vs
Mornar
68
:
95
17. kolo
Play Off
vs
Anagastum
88
:
79
16. kolo
Anagastum
vs
Studentski centar
74
:
78
15. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Anagastum
79
:
88
14. kolo
Anagastum
vs
Sutjeska
67
:
96
13. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Anagastum
87
:
60
12. kolo
Anagastum
vs
MNE Team
86
:
93
11. kolo
Anagastum
vs
Danilovgrad
80
:
75
10. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Anagastum
77
:
82
9. kolo
Lovćen 1947
vs
Anagastum
90
:
74
8. kolo
Anagastum
vs
Junior
75
:
77
7. kolo
Mornar
vs
Anagastum
84
:
70
6. kolo
Anagastum
vs
Play Off
91
:
63
5. kolo
Studentski centar
vs
Anagastum
82
:
80
4. kolo
Anagastum
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
76
:
71
3. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Anagastum
95
:
57
2. kolo
Anagastum
vs
Budućnost Voli
61
:
109
1. kolo
MNE Team
vs
Anagastum
60
:
67