Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Budućnost Voli22193%1934140141
2Sutjeska22193%1918147241
3Mornar22166%1934178738
4Junior22157%1781169537
5Lovćen 1947221111%1683174633
6Studentski centar221111%1685163333
7MNE Team221111%1605168133
8Jedinstvo 195022913%1531159831
9Play Off22814%1731190130
10Anagastum22715%1652182929
11Danilovgrad22418%1523178026
12Primorje 194522220%1373182723
22. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Play Off
85
:
76
21. kolo
Play Off
vs
Sutjeska
81
:
107
20. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Play Off
96
:
69
19. kolo
Play Off
vs
MNE Team
81
:
76
18. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Play Off
94
:
89
17. kolo
Play Off
vs
Anagastum
88
:
79
16. kolo
Lovćen 1947
vs
Play Off
89
:
72
15. kolo
Play Off
vs
Junior
72
:
88
14. kolo
Mornar
vs
Play Off
115
:
106
13. kolo
Play Off
vs
Primorje 1945
88
:
62
12. kolo
Play Off
vs
Studentski centar
75
:
82
11. kolo
Play Off
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
64
:
68
10. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Play Off
105
:
74
9. kolo
Play Off
vs
Budućnost Voli
60
:
106
8. kolo
MNE Team
vs
Play Off
59
:
76
7. kolo
Play Off
vs
Danilovgrad
85
:
66
6. kolo
Anagastum
vs
Play Off
91
:
63
5. kolo
Play Off
vs
Lovćen 1947
97
:
93
4. kolo
Junior
vs
Play Off
84
:
64
3. kolo
Play Off
vs
Mornar
110
:
101
2. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Play Off
80
:
84
1. kolo
Studentski centar
vs
Play Off
75
:
57