Liga mladih
# Team P W L For Agt POINTS
1Budućnost Voli17170142698634
2Sutjeska171521380104232
3Lovćen 1947 Bemax161241266110928
4Mornar171161282115628
5All Stars161151244111827
6Budva basket 201717891059124725
7Jedinstvo 1950177101095109824
8Primorje 1945176111279140823
9Junior175121055123322
10Danilovgrad174131008122721
11Play Off173141109129720
12Studentski centar172151130141219
17. kolo
Studentski centar
vs
Play Off
94
:
88
16. kolo
Play Off
vs
Budva basket 2017
62
:
72
15. kolo
Junior
vs
Play Off
67
:
60
14. kolo
Play Off
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
75
:
71
13. kolo
Mornar
vs
Play Off
83
:
66
12. kolo
All Stars
vs
Play Off
95
:
80
11. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Play Off
79
:
48
10. kolo
Play Off
vs
Danilovgrad
61
:
71
9. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Play Off
78
:
66
8. kolo
Play Off
vs
Sutjeska
59
:
82
7. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Play Off
92
:
84
6. kolo
Play Off
vs
Studentski centar
82
:
77
5. kolo
Budva basket 2017
vs
Play Off
65
:
43
4. kolo
Play Off
vs
Junior
71
:
67
3. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Play Off
62
:
49
2. kolo
Play Off
vs
Mornar
55
:
72
1. kolo
Play Off
vs
All Stars
60
:
70