Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Budućnost Voli17170%142698634
2Sutjeska17152%1380104232
3Mornar17116%1282115628
4Lovćen 1947 Bemax16124%1266110928
5All Stars16115%1244111827
6Budva basket 20171789%1059124725
7Jedinstvo 195017710%1095109824
8Primorje 194517611%1279140823
9Junior17512%1055123322
10Danilovgrad17413%1008122721
11Play Off17314%1109129720
12Studentski centar17215%1130141219
16. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Sutjeska
70
:
72
15. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
77
:
80
14. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Studentski centar
88
:
81
13. kolo
Budva basket 2017
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
67
:
83
12. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Junior
94
:
49
11. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
81
:
65
10. kolo
Mornar
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
88
:
80
9. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Play Off
78
:
66
8. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
92
:
89
7. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Danilovgrad
65
:
42
6. kolo
All Stars
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
67
:
69
5. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
70
:
59
4. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Primorje 1945
81
:
71
3. kolo
Studentski centar
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
74
:
85
2. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Budva basket 2017
96
:
71
1. kolo
Junior
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
57
:
68