Liga mladih
# Team P W L For Agt POINTS
1Budućnost Voli17170142698634
2Sutjeska171521380104232
3Mornar171161282115628
4Lovćen 1947 Bemax161241266110928
5All Stars161151244111827
6Budva basket17891059124725
7Jedinstvo 1950177101095109824
8Primorje 1945176111279140823
9Junior175121055123322
10Danilovgrad174131008122721
11Play Off173141109129720
12Studentski centar172151130141219
16. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Sutjeska
70
:
72
15. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
77
:
80
14. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Studentski centar
88
:
81
13. kolo
Budva basket
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
67
:
83
12. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Junior
94
:
49
11. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
81
:
65
10. kolo
Mornar
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
88
:
80
9. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Play Off
78
:
66
8. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
92
:
89
7. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Danilovgrad
65
:
42
6. kolo
All Stars
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
67
:
69
5. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
70
:
59
4. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Primorje 1945
81
:
71
3. kolo
Studentski centar
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
74
:
85
2. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Budva basket
96
:
71
1. kolo
Junior
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
57
:
68