Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1All Stars330%2231756
2Budućnost Voli330%2501976
3Lovćen 1947 Bemax330%2492026
4Primorje 1945321%2192365
5Jedinstvo 1950321%1871715
6Sutjeska321%2921965
7Mornar312%2092124
8Budva basket 2017312%1762564
9Danilovgrad312%1751884
10Studentski centar303%2032663
11Play Off303%1642043
12Junior303%1752193
3. kolo
Studentski centar
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
74
:
85
2. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Budva basket 2017
96
:
71
1. kolo
Junior
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
57
:
68