Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Budućnost Voli14140%115279828
2Sutjeska14122%114385726
3All Stars14113%111496925
4Lovćen 1947 Bemax14113%111696025
5Mornar1495%105295523
6Jedinstvo 19501468%91288220
7Budva basket 20171468%850103720
8Primorje 19451459%1035117119
9Danilovgrad14410%82098318
10Play Off14311%899106417
11Junior14311%860104517
12Studentski centar14014%920115214
14. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Studentski centar
88
:
81
13. kolo
Budva basket 2017
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
67
:
83
12. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Junior
94
:
49
11. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
81
:
65
10. kolo
Mornar
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
88
:
80
9. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Play Off
78
:
66
8. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
92
:
89
7. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Danilovgrad
65
:
42
6. kolo
All Stars
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
67
:
69
5. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
70
:
59
4. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Primorje 1945
81
:
71
3. kolo
Studentski centar
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
74
:
85
2. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Budva basket 2017
96
:
71
1. kolo
Junior
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
57
:
68