Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Sutjeska22193%1918147241
2Budućnost Voli22193%1934140141
3Mornar22166%1934178738
4Junior22157%1781169537
5Studentski centar221111%1685163333
6MNE Team221111%1605168133
7Lovćen 1947221111%1683174633
8Jedinstvo 195022913%1531159831
9Play Off22814%1731190130
10Anagastum22715%1652182929
11Danilovgrad22418%1523178026
12Primorje 194522220%1373182723
22. kolo
MNE Team
vs
Lovćen 1947
92
:
69
21. kolo
Lovćen 1947
vs
Danilovgrad
80
:
70
20. kolo
Anagastum
vs
Lovćen 1947
65
:
91
19. kolo
Lovćen 1947
vs
Primorje 1945
63
:
53
18. kolo
Lovćen 1947
vs
Junior
86
:
79
17. kolo
Mornar
vs
Lovćen 1947
88
:
84
16. kolo
Lovćen 1947
vs
Play Off
89
:
72
15. kolo
Studentski centar
vs
Lovćen 1947
87
:
69
14. kolo
Lovćen 1947
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
73
:
68
13. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Lovćen 1947
101
:
61
12. kolo
Lovćen 1947
vs
Budućnost Voli
58
:
67
11. kolo
Lovćen 1947
vs
MNE Team
63
:
83
10. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Lovćen 1947
63
:
72
9. kolo
Lovćen 1947
vs
Anagastum
90
:
74
8. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Lovćen 1947
99
:
87
7. kolo
Junior
vs
Lovćen 1947
90
:
86
6. kolo
Lovćen 1947
vs
Mornar
97
:
82
5. kolo
Play Off
vs
Lovćen 1947
97
:
93
4. kolo
Lovćen 1947
vs
Studentski centar
73
:
68
3. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Lovćen 1947
72
:
81
2. kolo
Lovćen 1947
vs
Sutjeska
63
:
79
1. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Lovćen 1947
97
:
55