Liga mladih
# Team P W L For Agt POINTS
1Budućnost Voli17170142698634
2Sutjeska171521380104232
3Mornar171161282115628
4Lovćen 1947 Bemax161241266110928
5All Stars161151244111827
6Budva basket 201717891059124725
7Jedinstvo 1950177101095109824
8Primorje 1945176111279140823
9Junior175121055123322
10Danilovgrad174131008122721
11Play Off173141109129720
12Studentski centar172151130141219
17. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Danilovgrad
90
:
58
16. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Primorje 1945
65
:
85
15. kolo
Studentski centar
vs
Danilovgrad
69
:
65
14. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Budva basket 2017
57
:
73
13. kolo
Junior
vs
Danilovgrad
82
:
78
12. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
44
:
61
11. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Mornar
45
:
70
10. kolo
Play Off
vs
Danilovgrad
61
:
71
9. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Budućnost Voli
36
:
89
8. kolo
All Stars
vs
Danilovgrad
89
:
55
7. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Danilovgrad
65
:
42
6. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Sutjeska
70
:
76
5. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Danilovgrad
70
:
78
4. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Studentski centar
69
:
59
3. kolo
Budva basket 2017
vs
Danilovgrad
64
:
63
2. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Junior
64
:
50
1. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Danilovgrad
74
:
48