Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Budućnost Voli22193%1934140141
2Sutjeska22193%1918147241
3Mornar22166%1934178738
4Junior22157%1781169537
5MNE Team221111%1605168133
6Lovćen 1947221111%1683174633
7Studentski centar221111%1685163333
8Jedinstvo 195022913%1531159831
9Play Off22814%1731190130
10Anagastum22715%1652182929
11Danilovgrad22418%1523178026
12Primorje 194522220%1373182723
22. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Anagastum
86
:
84
21. kolo
Lovćen 1947
vs
Danilovgrad
80
:
70
20. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Junior
83
:
88
19. kolo
Mornar
vs
Danilovgrad
103
:
72
18. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Play Off
94
:
89
17. kolo
Studentski centar
vs
Danilovgrad
86
:
77
16. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
68
:
77
15. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Danilovgrad
86
:
59
14. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Budućnost Voli
45
:
86
13. kolo
MNE Team
vs
Danilovgrad
68
:
60
12. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Danilovgrad
81
:
72
11. kolo
Anagastum
vs
Danilovgrad
80
:
75
10. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Lovćen 1947
63
:
72
9. kolo
Junior
vs
Danilovgrad
71
:
60
8. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Mornar
73
:
76
7. kolo
Play Off
vs
Danilovgrad
85
:
66
6. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Studentski centar
78
:
64
5. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Danilovgrad
85
:
63
4. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Sutjeska
59
:
79
3. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Danilovgrad
114
:
46
2. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
MNE Team
64
:
74
1. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Primorje 1945
90
:
52