Liga mladih
# Team P W L For Agt POINTS
1Budućnost Voli17170142698634
2Sutjeska171521380104232
3Mornar171161282115628
4Lovćen 1947 Bemax161241266110928
5All Stars161151244111827
6Budva basket17891059124725
7Jedinstvo 1950177101095109824
8Primorje 1945176111279140823
9Junior175121055123322
10Danilovgrad174131008122721
11Play Off173141109129720
12Studentski centar172151130141219
17. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Danilovgrad
90
:
58
16. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Primorje 1945
65
:
85
15. kolo
Studentski centar
vs
Danilovgrad
69
:
65
14. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Budva basket
57
:
73
13. kolo
Junior
vs
Danilovgrad
82
:
78
12. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
44
:
61
11. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Mornar
45
:
70
10. kolo
Play Off
vs
Danilovgrad
61
:
71
9. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Budućnost Voli
36
:
89
8. kolo
All Stars
vs
Danilovgrad
89
:
55
7. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Danilovgrad
65
:
42
6. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Sutjeska
70
:
76
5. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Danilovgrad
70
:
78
4. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Studentski centar
69
:
59
3. kolo
Budva basket
vs
Danilovgrad
64
:
63
2. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Junior
64
:
50
1. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Danilovgrad
74
:
48