Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Budućnost Voli22220%1971115344
2Junior22175%1536127039
3Panter22166%1403123938
4Danilovgrad22157%1568135637
5Pljevlja22139%1398135035
6Jedinstvo 1950221210%1565147034
7Mornar221210%1422138933
8Pro Basket22913%1400155130
9Podgorica22616%1217147128
10Rudar22616%1366154327
11Primorje 194522418%1180165126
12Joker22022%1076165921
22. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Mornar
99
:
54
Junior
vs
Pro Basket
63
:
53
Pljevlja
vs
Danilovgrad
68
:
69
Joker
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
0
:
20
Panter
vs
Primorje 1945
67
:
40
Rudar
vs
Podgorica
77
:
80