Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR770%60433014
2KK KOTOR752%49443512
3KK MORNAR752%48846212
4KK JUNIOR743%43138811
5KK LIM743%50754811
6KK SUTJESKA743%49446111
7KK NIKŠIĆ734%41653410
8KK MOGREN BASKET734%47349710
9KK BKM734%41042210
10KK RUDAR725%4735469
11KK MONTENEGRO716%4305088
12KK ALL STAR716%4225118
7. kolo
KK MOGREN BASKET
vs
KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR
43
:
81
KK LIM
vs
KK SUTJESKA
72
:
89
KK MORNAR
vs
KK RUDAR
82
:
66
KK NIKŠIĆ
vs
KK ALL STAR
71
:
64
KK KOTOR
vs
KK MONTENEGRO
89
:
60
KK JUNIOR
vs
KK BKM
51
:
46
6. kolo
KK MONTENEGRO
vs
KK MORNAR
58
:
69
KK SUTJESKA
vs
KK MOGREN BASKET
82
:
71
KK ALL STAR
vs
KK JUNIOR
43
:
59
KK RUDAR
vs
KK LIM
78
:
69
KK BKM
vs
KK KOTOR
43
:
66
KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR
vs
KK NIKŠIĆ
86
:
42
5. kolo
KK RUDAR
vs
KK SUTJESKA
60
:
62
KK JUNIOR
vs
KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR
49
:
56
KK MORNAR
vs
KK BKM
64
:
57
KK KOTOR
vs
KK ALL STAR
83
:
65
KK MOGREN BASKET
vs
KK NIKŠIĆ
83
:
57
KK LIM
vs
KK MONTENEGRO
83
:
73
4. kolo
KK SUTJESKA
vs
KK NIKŠIĆ
67
:
74
KK MOGREN BASKET
vs
KK JUNIOR
62
:
61
KK ALL STAR
vs
KK MORNAR
52
:
69
KK BKM
vs
KK LIM
65
:
68
KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR
vs
KK KOTOR
60
:
40
KK MONTENEGRO
vs
KK RUDAR
68
:
65
3. kolo
KK LIM
vs
KK ALL STAR
90
:
60
KK RUDAR
vs
KK BKM
64
:
72
KK MONTENEGRO
vs
KK SUTJESKA
62
:
75
KK MORNAR
vs
KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR
48
:
93
KK KOTOR
vs
KK MOGREN BASKET
75
:
65
KK JUNIOR
vs
KK NIKŠIĆ
77
:
45
2. kolo
KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR
vs
KK LIM
112
:
48
KK NIKŠIĆ
vs
KK KOTOR
69
:
65
KK MOGREN BASKET
vs
KK MORNAR
78
:
64
KK BKM
vs
KK MONTENEGRO
66
:
50
KK ALL STAR
vs
KK RUDAR
77
:
80
KK SUTJESKA
vs
KK JUNIOR
60
:
61
1. kolo
KK LIM
vs
KK MOGREN BASKET
77
:
71
KK KOTOR
vs
KK JUNIOR
76
:
73
KK MONTENEGRO
vs
KK ALL STAR
59
:
61
KK RUDAR
vs
KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR
60
:
116
KK MORNAR
vs
KK NIKŠIĆ
92
:
58
KK BKM
vs
KK SUTJESKA
61
:
59