Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Budućnost Voli22220%1971115344
2Junior22175%1536127039
3Panter22166%1403123938
4Danilovgrad22157%1568135637
5Pljevlja22139%1398135035
6Jedinstvo 1950221210%1565147034
7Mornar221210%1422138933
8Pro Basket22913%1400155130
9Podgorica22616%1217147128
10Rudar22616%1366154327
11Primorje 194522418%1180165126
12Joker22022%1076165921
22. kolo
Joker
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
0
:
20
Panter
vs
Primorje 1945
67
:
40
Junior
vs
Pro Basket
63
:
53
Rudar
vs
Podgorica
77
:
80
Pljevlja
vs
Danilovgrad
68
:
69
Budućnost Voli
vs
Mornar
99
:
54
21. kolo
Mornar
vs
Junior
62
:
77
Podgorica
vs
Joker
66
:
60
Primorje 1945
vs
Pljevlja
61
:
72
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Budućnost Voli
39
:
76
Pro Basket
vs
Panter
59
:
82
Danilovgrad
vs
Rudar
20
:
0
20. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Podgorica
88
:
64
Danilovgrad
vs
Primorje 1945
66
:
52
Junior
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
74
:
64
Panter
vs
Mornar
20
:
0
Pljevlja
vs
Pro Basket
20
:
0
Rudar
vs
Joker
79
:
61
19. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Panter
72
:
85
Joker
vs
Budućnost Voli
27
:
91
Mornar
vs
Pljevlja
68
:
50
Pro Basket
vs
Danilovgrad
41
:
71
Primorje 1945
vs
Rudar
59
:
74
Podgorica
vs
Junior
53
:
75
18. kolo
Rudar
vs
Budućnost Voli
78
:
112
Pljevlja
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
69
:
46
Junior
vs
Joker
76
:
49
Panter
vs
Podgorica
74
:
51
Danilovgrad
vs
Mornar
76
:
60
Primorje 1945
vs
Pro Basket
39
:
72
17. kolo
Podgorica
vs
Pljevlja
49
:
54
Mornar
vs
Primorje 1945
93
:
62
Pro Basket
vs
Rudar
88
:
79
Joker
vs
Panter
48
:
70
Budućnost Voli
vs
Junior
80
:
48
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Danilovgrad
69
:
81
16. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
69
:
65
Pro Basket
vs
Mornar
81
:
70
Pljevlja
vs
Joker
101
:
70
Panter
vs
Budućnost Voli
45
:
95
Rudar
vs
Junior
58
:
68
Danilovgrad
vs
Podgorica
68
:
38
15. kolo
Joker
vs
Danilovgrad
64
:
90
Mornar
vs
Rudar
91
:
66
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Pro Basket
96
:
62
Budućnost Voli
vs
Pljevlja
59
:
53
Junior
vs
Panter
60
:
28
Podgorica
vs
Primorje 1945
63
:
54
14. kolo
Rudar
vs
Panter
56
:
45
Primorje 1945
vs
Joker
63
:
55
Pljevlja
vs
Junior
67
:
81
Danilovgrad
vs
Budućnost Voli
57
:
81
Mornar
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
78
:
61
Pro Basket
vs
Podgorica
67
:
53
13. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Primorje 1945
94
:
38
Junior
vs
Danilovgrad
81
:
84
Panter
vs
Pljevlja
72
:
58
Joker
vs
Pro Basket
62
:
73
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Rudar
66
:
63
Podgorica
vs
Mornar
56
:
66
12. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Panter
82
:
81
Primorje 1945
vs
Junior
47
:
88
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Podgorica
79
:
61
Pro Basket
vs
Budućnost Voli
59
:
101
Mornar
vs
Joker
76
:
41
Rudar
vs
Pljevlja
79
:
95
11. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Panter
44
:
82
Danilovgrad
vs
Pljevlja
66
:
77
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Joker
92
:
46
Mornar
vs
Budućnost Voli
57
:
69
Pro Basket
vs
Junior
49
:
81
Podgorica
vs
Rudar
56
:
61
10. kolo
Pljevlja
vs
Primorje 1945
65
:
55
Joker
vs
Podgorica
51
:
66
Rudar
vs
Danilovgrad
55
:
76
Junior
vs
Mornar
74
:
56
Budućnost Voli
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
103
:
83
Panter
vs
Pro Basket
62
:
60
9. kolo
Podgorica
vs
Budućnost Voli
31
:
80
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Junior
75
:
80
Joker
vs
Rudar
49
:
76
Primorje 1945
vs
Danilovgrad
55
:
98
Pro Basket
vs
Pljevlja
63
:
84
Mornar
vs
Panter
56
:
71
8. kolo
Rudar
vs
Primorje 1945
73
:
59
Pljevlja
vs
Mornar
53
:
56
Junior
vs
Podgorica
61
:
54
Panter
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
86
:
76
Budućnost Voli
vs
Joker
98
:
36
Danilovgrad
vs
Pro Basket
79
:
53
7. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Rudar
95
:
59
Joker
vs
Junior
46
:
65
Podgorica
vs
Panter
39
:
53
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Pljevlja
64
:
59
Pro Basket
vs
Primorje 1945
80
:
45
Mornar
vs
Danilovgrad
69
:
66
6. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
72
:
75
Rudar
vs
Pro Basket
79
:
82
Pljevlja
vs
Podgorica
63
:
59
Panter
vs
Joker
67
:
42
Junior
vs
Budućnost Voli
60
:
66
Primorje 1945
vs
Mornar
76
:
63
5. kolo
Joker
vs
Pljevlja
49
:
61
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Primorje 1945
78
:
57
Mornar
vs
Pro Basket
62
:
60
Podgorica
vs
Danilovgrad
72
:
68
Budućnost Voli
vs
Panter
83
:
59
Junior
vs
Rudar
69
:
41
4. kolo
Pro Basket
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
75
:
113
Primorje 1945
vs
Podgorica
54
:
71
Danilovgrad
vs
Joker
82
:
44
Rudar
vs
Mornar
54
:
75
Pljevlja
vs
Budućnost Voli
43
:
105
Panter
vs
Junior
52
:
61
3. kolo
Joker
vs
Primorje 1945
56
:
67
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Mornar
74
:
61
Budućnost Voli
vs
Danilovgrad
85
:
68
Panter
vs
Rudar
55
:
49
Podgorica
vs
Pro Basket
49
:
75
Junior
vs
Pljevlja
61
:
67
2. kolo
Rudar
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
70
:
75
Mornar
vs
Podgorica
60
:
43
Pro Basket
vs
Joker
91
:
60
Primorje 1945
vs
Budućnost Voli
38
:
110
Danilovgrad
vs
Junior
73
:
67
Pljevlja
vs
Panter
52
:
78
1. kolo
Pljevlja
vs
Rudar
67
:
40
Podgorica
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
43
:
83
Joker
vs
Mornar
60
:
89
Budućnost Voli
vs
Pro Basket
101
:
57
Panter
vs
Danilovgrad
69
:
56
Junior
vs
Primorje 1945
66
:
46