Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Budućnost Voli22220%1971115344
2Junior22175%1536127039
3Panter22166%1403123938
4Danilovgrad22157%1568135637
5Pljevlja22139%1398135035
6Jedinstvo 1950221210%1565147034
7Mornar221210%1422138933
8Pro Basket22913%1400155130
9Podgorica22616%1217147128
10Rudar22616%1366154327
11Primorje 194522418%1180165126
12Joker22022%1076165921
22. kolo
Junior
vs
Pro Basket
63
:
53
21. kolo
Mornar
vs
Junior
62
:
77
20. kolo
Junior
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
74
:
64
19. kolo
Podgorica
vs
Junior
53
:
75
18. kolo
Junior
vs
Joker
76
:
49
17. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Junior
80
:
48
16. kolo
Rudar
vs
Junior
58
:
68
15. kolo
Junior
vs
Panter
60
:
28
14. kolo
Pljevlja
vs
Junior
67
:
81
13. kolo
Junior
vs
Danilovgrad
81
:
84
12. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Junior
47
:
88
11. kolo
Pro Basket
vs
Junior
49
:
81
10. kolo
Junior
vs
Mornar
74
:
56
9. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Junior
75
:
80
8. kolo
Junior
vs
Podgorica
61
:
54
7. kolo
Joker
vs
Junior
46
:
65
6. kolo
Junior
vs
Budućnost Voli
60
:
66
5. kolo
Junior
vs
Rudar
69
:
41
4. kolo
Panter
vs
Junior
52
:
61
3. kolo
Junior
vs
Pljevlja
61
:
67
2. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Junior
73
:
67
1. kolo
Junior
vs
Primorje 1945
66
:
46