Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Budućnost Voli22220%1971115344
2Junior22175%1536127039
3Panter22166%1403123938
4Danilovgrad22157%1568135637
5Pljevlja22139%1398135035
6Jedinstvo 1950221210%1565147034
7Mornar221210%1422138933
8Pro Basket22913%1400155130
9Podgorica22616%1217147128
10Rudar22616%1366154327
11Primorje 194522418%1180165126
12Joker22022%1076165921
22. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Mornar
99
:
54
21. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Budućnost Voli
39
:
76
20. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Podgorica
88
:
64
19. kolo
Joker
vs
Budućnost Voli
27
:
91
18. kolo
Rudar
vs
Budućnost Voli
78
:
112
17. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Junior
80
:
48
16. kolo
Panter
vs
Budućnost Voli
45
:
95
15. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Pljevlja
59
:
53
14. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Budućnost Voli
57
:
81
13. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Primorje 1945
94
:
38
12. kolo
Pro Basket
vs
Budućnost Voli
59
:
101
11. kolo
Mornar
vs
Budućnost Voli
57
:
69
10. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
103
:
83
9. kolo
Podgorica
vs
Budućnost Voli
31
:
80
8. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Joker
98
:
36
7. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Rudar
95
:
59
6. kolo
Junior
vs
Budućnost Voli
60
:
66
5. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Panter
83
:
59
4. kolo
Pljevlja
vs
Budućnost Voli
43
:
105
3. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Danilovgrad
85
:
68
2. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Budućnost Voli
38
:
110
1. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Pro Basket
101
:
57