Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Budućnost Voli22220%1971115344
2Junior22175%1536127039
3Panter22166%1403123938
4Danilovgrad22157%1568135637
5Pljevlja22139%1398135035
6Jedinstvo 1950221210%1565147034
7Mornar221210%1422138933
8Pro Basket22913%1400155130
9Podgorica22616%1217147128
10Rudar22616%1366154327
11Primorje 194522418%1180165126
12Joker22022%1076165921
22. kolo
Joker
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
0
:
20
21. kolo
Podgorica
vs
Joker
66
:
60
20. kolo
Rudar
vs
Joker
79
:
61
19. kolo
Joker
vs
Budućnost Voli
27
:
91
18. kolo
Junior
vs
Joker
76
:
49
17. kolo
Joker
vs
Panter
48
:
70
16. kolo
Pljevlja
vs
Joker
101
:
70
15. kolo
Joker
vs
Danilovgrad
64
:
90
14. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Joker
63
:
55
13. kolo
Joker
vs
Pro Basket
62
:
73
12. kolo
Mornar
vs
Joker
76
:
41
11. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Joker
92
:
46
10. kolo
Joker
vs
Podgorica
51
:
66
9. kolo
Joker
vs
Rudar
49
:
76
8. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Joker
98
:
36
7. kolo
Joker
vs
Junior
46
:
65
6. kolo
Panter
vs
Joker
67
:
42
5. kolo
Joker
vs
Pljevlja
49
:
61
4. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Joker
82
:
44
3. kolo
Joker
vs
Primorje 1945
56
:
67
2. kolo
Pro Basket
vs
Joker
91
:
60
1. kolo
Joker
vs
Mornar
60
:
89