Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Budućnost Voli22220%1971115344
2Junior22175%1536127039
3Panter22166%1403123938
4Danilovgrad22157%1568135637
5Pljevlja22139%1398135035
6Jedinstvo 1950221210%1565147034
7Mornar221210%1422138933
8Pro Basket22913%1400155130
9Podgorica22616%1217147128
10Rudar22616%1366154327
11Primorje 194522418%1180165126
12Joker22022%1076165921
22. kolo
Pljevlja
vs
Danilovgrad
68
:
69
21. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Pljevlja
61
:
72
20. kolo
Pljevlja
vs
Pro Basket
20
:
0
19. kolo
Mornar
vs
Pljevlja
68
:
50
18. kolo
Pljevlja
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
69
:
46
17. kolo
Podgorica
vs
Pljevlja
49
:
54
16. kolo
Pljevlja
vs
Joker
101
:
70
15. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Pljevlja
59
:
53
14. kolo
Pljevlja
vs
Junior
67
:
81
13. kolo
Panter
vs
Pljevlja
72
:
58
12. kolo
Rudar
vs
Pljevlja
79
:
95
11. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Pljevlja
66
:
77
10. kolo
Pljevlja
vs
Primorje 1945
65
:
55
9. kolo
Pro Basket
vs
Pljevlja
63
:
84
8. kolo
Pljevlja
vs
Mornar
53
:
56
7. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Pljevlja
64
:
59
6. kolo
Pljevlja
vs
Podgorica
63
:
59
5. kolo
Joker
vs
Pljevlja
49
:
61
4. kolo
Pljevlja
vs
Budućnost Voli
43
:
105
3. kolo
Junior
vs
Pljevlja
61
:
67
2. kolo
Pljevlja
vs
Panter
52
:
78
1. kolo
Pljevlja
vs
Rudar
67
:
40