Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR550%43724510
2KK LIM541%3663819
3KK KOTOR532%3393328
4KK MOGREN BASKET532%3593348
5KK BKM532%3213058
6KK MORNAR532%3373388
7KK Nikšić523%3033847
8KK SUTJESKA523%3233187
9KK JUNIOR523%3212997
10KK MONTENEGRO514%3123506
11KK ALL STAR514%3153816
12KK RUDAR514%3293956