Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Budućnost Voli22220%1971115344
2Junior22175%1536127039
3Panter22166%1403123938
4Danilovgrad22157%1568135637
5Pljevlja22139%1398135035
6Jedinstvo 1950221210%1565147034
7Mornar221210%1422138933
8Pro Basket22913%1400155130
9Podgorica22616%1217147128
10Rudar22616%1366154327
11Primorje 194522418%1180165126
12Joker22022%1076165921
22. kolo
Rudar
vs
Podgorica
77
:
80
21. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Rudar
20
:
0
20. kolo
Rudar
vs
Joker
79
:
61
19. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Rudar
59
:
74
18. kolo
Rudar
vs
Budućnost Voli
78
:
112
17. kolo
Pro Basket
vs
Rudar
88
:
79
16. kolo
Rudar
vs
Junior
58
:
68
15. kolo
Mornar
vs
Rudar
91
:
66
14. kolo
Rudar
vs
Panter
56
:
45
13. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Rudar
66
:
63
12. kolo
Rudar
vs
Pljevlja
79
:
95
11. kolo
Podgorica
vs
Rudar
56
:
61
10. kolo
Rudar
vs
Danilovgrad
55
:
76
9. kolo
Joker
vs
Rudar
49
:
76
8. kolo
Rudar
vs
Primorje 1945
73
:
59
7. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Rudar
95
:
59
6. kolo
Rudar
vs
Pro Basket
79
:
82
5. kolo
Junior
vs
Rudar
69
:
41
4. kolo
Rudar
vs
Mornar
54
:
75
3. kolo
Panter
vs
Rudar
55
:
49
2. kolo
Rudar
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
70
:
75
1. kolo
Pljevlja
vs
Rudar
67
:
40