Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Budućnost Voli22220%1971115344
2Junior22175%1536127039
3Panter22166%1403123938
4Danilovgrad22157%1568135637
5Pljevlja22139%1398135035
6Jedinstvo 1950221210%1565147034
7Mornar221210%1422138933
8Pro Basket22913%1400155130
9Podgorica22616%1217147128
10Rudar22616%1366154327
11Primorje 194522418%1180165126
12Joker22022%1076165921
22. kolo
Pljevlja
vs
Danilovgrad
68
:
69
21. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Rudar
20
:
0
20. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Primorje 1945
66
:
52
19. kolo
Pro Basket
vs
Danilovgrad
41
:
71
18. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Mornar
76
:
60
17. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Danilovgrad
69
:
81
16. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Podgorica
68
:
38
15. kolo
Joker
vs
Danilovgrad
64
:
90
14. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Budućnost Voli
57
:
81
13. kolo
Junior
vs
Danilovgrad
81
:
84
12. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Panter
82
:
81
11. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Pljevlja
66
:
77
10. kolo
Rudar
vs
Danilovgrad
55
:
76
9. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Danilovgrad
55
:
98
8. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Pro Basket
79
:
53
7. kolo
Mornar
vs
Danilovgrad
69
:
66
6. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
72
:
75
5. kolo
Podgorica
vs
Danilovgrad
72
:
68
4. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Joker
82
:
44
3. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Danilovgrad
85
:
68
2. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Junior
73
:
67
1. kolo
Panter
vs
Danilovgrad
69
:
56