Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR770%60433014
2KK KOTOR752%49443512
3KK MORNAR752%48846212
4KK LIM743%50754811
5KK SUTJESKA743%49446111
6KK JUNIOR743%43138811
7KK NIKŠIĆ734%41653410
8KK MOGREN BASKET734%47349710
9KK BKM734%41042210
10KK RUDAR725%4735469
11KK MONTENEGRO716%4305088
12KK ALL STAR716%4225118
7. kolo
KK NIKŠIĆ
vs
KK ALL STAR
71
:
64
6. kolo
KK ALL STAR
vs
KK JUNIOR
43
:
59
5. kolo
KK KOTOR
vs
KK ALL STAR
83
:
65
4. kolo
KK ALL STAR
vs
KK MORNAR
52
:
69
3. kolo
KK LIM
vs
KK ALL STAR
90
:
60
2. kolo
KK ALL STAR
vs
KK RUDAR
77
:
80
1. kolo
KK MONTENEGRO
vs
KK ALL STAR
59
:
61