Liga mladih
# Team P W L For Agt POINTS
1KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR77060433014
2KK KOTOR75249443512
3KK MORNAR75248846212
4KK JUNIOR74343138811
5KK LIM74350754811
6KK SUTJESKA74349446111
7KK NIKŠIĆ73441653410
8KK MOGREN BASKET73447349710
9KK BKM73441042210
10KK RUDAR7254735469
11KK MONTENEGRO7164305088
12KK ALL STAR7164225118
7. kolo
KK NIKŠIĆ
vs
KK ALL STAR
71
:
64
6. kolo
KK ALL STAR
vs
KK JUNIOR
43
:
59
5. kolo
KK KOTOR
vs
KK ALL STAR
83
:
65
4. kolo
KK ALL STAR
vs
KK MORNAR
52
:
69
3. kolo
KK LIM
vs
KK ALL STAR
90
:
60
2. kolo
KK ALL STAR
vs
KK RUDAR
77
:
80
1. kolo
KK MONTENEGRO
vs
KK ALL STAR
59
:
61