Liga mladih
# Team P W L For Agt POINTS
1KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR77060433014
2KK KOTOR75249443512
3KK MORNAR75248846212
4KK LIM74350754811
5KK SUTJESKA74349446111
6KK JUNIOR74343138811
7KK NIKŠIĆ73441653410
8KK MOGREN BASKET73447349710
9KK BKM73441042210
10KK RUDAR7254735469
11KK MONTENEGRO7164305088
12KK ALL STAR7164225118
7. kolo
KK MORNAR
vs
KK RUDAR
82
:
66
6. kolo
KK RUDAR
vs
KK LIM
78
:
69
5. kolo
KK RUDAR
vs
KK SUTJESKA
60
:
62
4. kolo
KK MONTENEGRO
vs
KK RUDAR
68
:
65
3. kolo
KK RUDAR
vs
KK BKM
64
:
72
2. kolo
KK ALL STAR
vs
KK RUDAR
77
:
80
1. kolo
KK RUDAR
vs
KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR
60
:
116