Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR770%60433014
2KK KOTOR752%49443512
3KK MORNAR752%48846212
4KK LIM743%50754811
5KK SUTJESKA743%49446111
6KK JUNIOR743%43138811
7KK NIKŠIĆ734%41653410
8KK MOGREN BASKET734%47349710
9KK BKM734%41042210
10KK RUDAR725%4735469
11KK MONTENEGRO716%4305088
12KK ALL STAR716%4225118
7. kolo
KK MORNAR
vs
KK RUDAR
82
:
66
6. kolo
KK RUDAR
vs
KK LIM
78
:
69
5. kolo
KK RUDAR
vs
KK SUTJESKA
60
:
62
4. kolo
KK MONTENEGRO
vs
KK RUDAR
68
:
65
3. kolo
KK RUDAR
vs
KK BKM
64
:
72
2. kolo
KK ALL STAR
vs
KK RUDAR
77
:
80
1. kolo
KK RUDAR
vs
KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR
60
:
116