Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR770%60433014
2KK MORNAR752%48846212
3KK KOTOR752%49443512
4KK SUTJESKA743%49446111
5KK JUNIOR743%43138811
6KK LIM743%50754811
7KK BKM734%41042210
8KK NIKŠIĆ734%41653410
9KK MOGREN BASKET734%47349710
10KK RUDAR725%4735469
11KK MONTENEGRO716%4305088
12KK ALL STAR716%4225118
7. kolo
KK LIM
vs
KK SUTJESKA
72
:
89
6. kolo
KK SUTJESKA
vs
KK MOGREN BASKET
82
:
71
5. kolo
KK RUDAR
vs
KK SUTJESKA
60
:
62
4. kolo
KK SUTJESKA
vs
KK NIKŠIĆ
67
:
74
3. kolo
KK MONTENEGRO
vs
KK SUTJESKA
62
:
75
2. kolo
KK SUTJESKA
vs
KK JUNIOR
60
:
61
1. kolo
KK BKM
vs
KK SUTJESKA
61
:
59