Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR770%60433014
2KK KOTOR752%49443512
3KK MORNAR752%48846212
4KK LIM743%50754811
5KK SUTJESKA743%49446111
6KK JUNIOR743%43138811
7KK NIKŠIĆ734%41653410
8KK MOGREN BASKET734%47349710
9KK BKM734%41042210
10KK RUDAR725%4735469
11KK MONTENEGRO716%4305088
12KK ALL STAR716%4225118
7. kolo
KK MOGREN BASKET
vs
KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR
43
:
81
6. kolo
KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR
vs
KK NIKŠIĆ
86
:
42
5. kolo
KK JUNIOR
vs
KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR
49
:
56
4. kolo
KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR
vs
KK KOTOR
60
:
40
3. kolo
KK MORNAR
vs
KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR
48
:
93
2. kolo
KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR
vs
KK LIM
112
:
48
1. kolo
KK RUDAR
vs
KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR
60
:
116