Liga mladih
# Team P W L For Agt POINTS
1KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR77060433014
2KK KOTOR75249443512
3KK MORNAR75248846212
4KK SUTJESKA74349446111
5KK JUNIOR74343138811
6KK LIM74350754811
7KK NIKŠIĆ73441653410
8KK MOGREN BASKET73447349710
9KK BKM73441042210
10KK RUDAR7254735469
11KK ALL STAR7164225118
12KK MONTENEGRO7164305088
7. kolo
KK MOGREN BASKET
vs
KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR
43
:
81
6. kolo
KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR
vs
KK NIKŠIĆ
86
:
42
5. kolo
KK JUNIOR
vs
KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR
49
:
56
4. kolo
KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR
vs
KK KOTOR
60
:
40
3. kolo
KK MORNAR
vs
KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR
48
:
93
2. kolo
KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR
vs
KK LIM
112
:
48
1. kolo
KK RUDAR
vs
KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR
60
:
116