Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR770%60433014
2KK KOTOR752%49443512
3KK MORNAR752%48846212
4KK SUTJESKA743%49446111
5KK JUNIOR743%43138811
6KK LIM743%50754811
7KK NIKŠIĆ734%41653410
8KK MOGREN BASKET734%47349710
9KK BKM734%41042210
10KK RUDAR725%4735469
11KK ALL STAR716%4225118
12KK MONTENEGRO716%4305088
7. kolo
KK LIM
vs
KK SUTJESKA
72
:
89
6. kolo
KK RUDAR
vs
KK LIM
78
:
69
5. kolo
KK LIM
vs
KK MONTENEGRO
83
:
73
4. kolo
KK BKM
vs
KK LIM
65
:
68
3. kolo
KK LIM
vs
KK ALL STAR
90
:
60
2. kolo
KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR
vs
KK LIM
112
:
48
1. kolo
KK LIM
vs
KK MOGREN BASKET
77
:
71