Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR770%60433014
2KK KOTOR752%49443512
3KK MORNAR752%48846212
4KK SUTJESKA743%49446111
5KK JUNIOR743%43138811
6KK LIM743%50754811
7KK NIKŠIĆ734%41653410
8KK MOGREN BASKET734%47349710
9KK BKM734%41042210
10KK RUDAR725%4735469
11KK MONTENEGRO716%4305088
12KK ALL STAR716%4225118
7. kolo
KK KOTOR
vs
KK MONTENEGRO
89
:
60
6. kolo
KK BKM
vs
KK KOTOR
43
:
66
5. kolo
KK KOTOR
vs
KK ALL STAR
83
:
65
4. kolo
KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR
vs
KK KOTOR
60
:
40
3. kolo
KK KOTOR
vs
KK MOGREN BASKET
75
:
65
2. kolo
KK NIKŠIĆ
vs
KK KOTOR
69
:
65
1. kolo
KK KOTOR
vs
KK JUNIOR
76
:
73