Liga mladih
# Team P W L For Agt POINTS
1KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR77060433014
2KK MORNAR75248846212
3KK KOTOR75249443512
4KK SUTJESKA74349446111
5KK JUNIOR74343138811
6KK LIM74350754811
7KK MOGREN BASKET73447349710
8KK BKM73441042210
9KK NIKŠIĆ73441653410
10KK RUDAR7254735469
11KK MONTENEGRO7164305088
12KK ALL STAR7164225118
7. kolo
KK MOGREN BASKET
vs
KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR
43
:
81
6. kolo
KK SUTJESKA
vs
KK MOGREN BASKET
82
:
71
5. kolo
KK MOGREN BASKET
vs
KK NIKŠIĆ
83
:
57
4. kolo
KK MOGREN BASKET
vs
KK JUNIOR
62
:
61
3. kolo
KK KOTOR
vs
KK MOGREN BASKET
75
:
65
2. kolo
KK MOGREN BASKET
vs
KK MORNAR
78
:
64
1. kolo
KK LIM
vs
KK MOGREN BASKET
77
:
71