Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR770%60433014
2KK KOTOR752%49443512
3KK MORNAR752%48846212
4KK SUTJESKA743%49446111
5KK JUNIOR743%43138811
6KK LIM743%50754811
7KK NIKŠIĆ734%41653410
8KK MOGREN BASKET734%47349710
9KK BKM734%41042210
10KK RUDAR725%4735469
11KK MONTENEGRO716%4305088
12KK ALL STAR716%4225118
7. kolo
KK MORNAR
vs
KK RUDAR
82
:
66
6. kolo
KK MONTENEGRO
vs
KK MORNAR
58
:
69
5. kolo
KK MORNAR
vs
KK BKM
64
:
57
4. kolo
KK ALL STAR
vs
KK MORNAR
52
:
69
3. kolo
KK MORNAR
vs
KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR
48
:
93
2. kolo
KK MOGREN BASKET
vs
KK MORNAR
78
:
64
1. kolo
KK MORNAR
vs
KK NIKŠIĆ
92
:
58