Liga mladih
# Team P W L For Agt POINTS
1Sc Derby181621406114334
2Podgorica181351306112531
3Junior181261255109830
4BKM181171303125029
5Sutjeska181081305119928
6Mornar181081410135828
7Primorje 1945181081297130628
8Montenegro186121352131224
9Ulcinj182161034127220
10Jedinstvo 1950180181088169318
18. kolo
Junior
vs
Montenegro
78
:
59
17. kolo
Montenegro
vs
Podgorica
66
:
76
16. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Montenegro
84
:
75
15. kolo
Montenegro
vs
Mornar
89
:
84
14. kolo
Montenegro
vs
Sutjeska
67
:
71
13. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Montenegro
48
:
80
12. kolo
Montenegro
vs
Sc Derby
64
:
73
11. kolo
Ulcinj
vs
Montenegro
51
:
60
10. kolo
Montenegro
vs
BKM
66
:
71
9. kolo
Montenegro
vs
Junior
70
:
73
8. kolo
Podgorica
vs
Montenegro
77
:
62
7. kolo
Montenegro
vs
Primorje 1945
72
:
78
6. kolo
Mornar
vs
Montenegro
88
:
72
5. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Montenegro
78
:
82
4. kolo
Montenegro
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
123
:
75
3. kolo
Sc Derby
vs
Montenegro
80
:
71
2. kolo
Montenegro
vs
Ulcinj
103
:
54
1. kolo
BKM
vs
Montenegro
73
:
71