Liga mladih
# Team P W L For Agt POINTS
1Sc Derby181621406114334
2Podgorica181351306112531
3Junior181261255109830
4BKM181171303125029
5Primorje 1945181081297130628
6Sutjeska181081305119928
7Mornar181081410135828
8Montenegro186121352131224
9Ulcinj182161034127220
10Jedinstvo 1950180181088169318
18. kolo
Podgorica
vs
Primorje 1945
84
:
61
17. kolo
Montenegro
vs
Podgorica
66
:
76
16. kolo
Podgorica
vs
Sutjeska
87
:
61
15. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Podgorica
52
:
89
14. kolo
Podgorica
vs
Sc Derby
70
:
75
13. kolo
Ulcinj
vs
Podgorica
56
:
62
12. kolo
Podgorica
vs
BKM
75
:
55
11. kolo
Junior
vs
Podgorica
56
:
63
10. kolo
Mornar
vs
Podgorica
80
:
70
9. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Podgorica
58
:
67
8. kolo
Podgorica
vs
Montenegro
77
:
62
7. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Podgorica
72
:
65
6. kolo
Podgorica
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
94
:
72
5. kolo
Sc Derby
vs
Podgorica
60
:
52
4. kolo
Podgorica
vs
Ulcinj
59
:
45
3. kolo
BKM
vs
Podgorica
48
:
55
2. kolo
Podgorica
vs
Junior
65
:
68
1. kolo
Podgorica
vs
Mornar
96
:
78