Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Budućnost Voli28271%2419169255
2Sutjeska28253%2463186953
3Lovćen 1947 Bemax28226%2194176350
4Mornar28208%2339200648
5Primorje 194528199%2173201547
6Junior281711%2128212045
7Studentski centar281513%2123204243
8Centar281414%1884204042
9Budva basket 2017281117%2090226039
10Ibar281018%1745193538
11Jedinstvo 195028919%1835209237
12Danilovgrad28721%1801210335
13Ulcinj28523%1994235033
14Pljevlja28523%2034246833
15Teodo28424%1771223831
30. kolo
Ulcinj
vs
Centar
63
:
72
Primorje 1945
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
91
:
80
Budva basket 2017
vs
Studentski centar
94
:
93
Danilovgrad
vs
Junior
66
:
82
Teodo
vs
Mornar
0
:
20
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Ibar
85
:
71
Pljevlja
vs
Budućnost Voli
70
:
98
29. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Budva basket 2017
73
:
52
Sutjeska
vs
Danilovgrad
70
:
52
Junior
vs
Teodo
88
:
65
Mornar
vs
Pljevlja
115
:
43
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
72
:
74
Studentski centar
vs
Ulcinj
89
:
67
Centar
vs
Primorje 1945
62
:
82
28. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Ibar
63
:
48
Pljevlja
vs
Budva basket 2017
61
:
73
Mornar
vs
Junior
93
:
89
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Centar
89
:
43
Ulcinj
vs
Budućnost Voli
65
:
92
Primorje 1945
vs
Studentski centar
74
:
59
Teodo
vs
Sutjeska
59
:
97
27. kolo
Junior
vs
Pljevlja
92
:
71
Ibar
vs
Teodo
77
:
62
Budva basket 2017
vs
Ulcinj
90
:
75
Sutjeska
vs
Mornar
98
:
77
Budućnost Voli
vs
Primorje 1945
61
:
49
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Danilovgrad
82
:
53
Studentski centar
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
65
:
78
26. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Budva basket 2017
83
:
72
Danilovgrad
vs
Centar
61
:
64
Pljevlja
vs
Ulcinj
91
:
70
Mornar
vs
Ibar
79
:
65
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Budućnost Voli
52
:
65
Junior
vs
Sutjeska
72
:
87
Teodo
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
74
:
78
25. kolo
Ibar
vs
Junior
61
:
68
Sutjeska
vs
Pljevlja
126
:
62
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Mornar
86
:
94
Centar
vs
Teodo
75
:
62
Studentski centar
vs
Danilovgrad
73
:
69
Ulcinj
vs
Primorje 1945
62
:
83
Budva basket 2017
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
59
:
79
24. kolo
Pljevlja
vs
Primorje 1945
89
:
101
Junior
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
56
:
50
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Ulcinj
87
:
69
Mornar
vs
Centar
81
:
55
Danilovgrad
vs
Budućnost Voli
56
:
92
Sutjeska
vs
Ibar
104
:
72
Teodo
vs
Studentski centar
66
:
84
23. kolo
Centar
vs
Junior
85
:
70
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Sutjeska
71
:
98
Studentski centar
vs
Mornar
89
:
93
Budućnost Voli
vs
Teodo
112
:
46
Budva basket 2017
vs
Danilovgrad
76
:
73
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Primorje 1945
78
:
71
Ibar
vs
Pljevlja
85
:
71
22. kolo
Ibar
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
50
:
46
Danilovgrad
vs
Ulcinj
64
:
42
Teodo
vs
Budva basket 2017
74
:
85
Mornar
vs
Budućnost Voli
78
:
95
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Pljevlja
93
:
57
Junior
vs
Studentski centar
80
:
72
Sutjeska
vs
Centar
108
:
70
21. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Pljevlja
79
:
72
Centar
vs
Ibar
62
:
47
Studentski centar
vs
Sutjeska
59
:
67
Budućnost Voli
vs
Junior
84
:
42
Ulcinj
vs
Teodo
85
:
90
Primorje 1945
vs
Danilovgrad
92
:
68
Budva basket 2017
vs
Mornar
68
:
104
20. kolo
Teodo
vs
Primorje 1945
82
:
105
Mornar
vs
Ulcinj
102
:
77
Junior
vs
Budva basket 2017
84
:
65
Sutjeska
vs
Budućnost Voli
81
:
65
Ibar
vs
Studentski centar
73
:
49
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Centar
66
:
64
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Danilovgrad
86
:
56
19. kolo
Studentski centar
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
94
:
62
Budućnost Voli
vs
Ibar
74
:
47
Budva basket 2017
vs
Sutjeska
65
:
84
Ulcinj
vs
Junior
84
:
60
Primorje 1945
vs
Mornar
90
:
78
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Teodo
105
:
57
Centar
vs
Pljevlja
78
:
67
18. kolo
Pljevlja
vs
Danilovgrad
84
:
66
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Mornar
88
:
66
Junior
vs
Primorje 1945
59
:
57
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Budućnost Voli
43
:
78
Ibar
vs
Budva basket 2017
72
:
63
Centar
vs
Studentski centar
71
:
83
Sutjeska
vs
Ulcinj
100
:
50
17. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Centar
88
:
35
Ulcinj
vs
Ibar
66
:
77
Studentski centar
vs
Pljevlja
92
:
64
Primorje 1945
vs
Sutjeska
74
:
68
Budva basket 2017
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
79
:
82
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Junior
70
:
55
Danilovgrad
vs
Teodo
77
:
64
16. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Ulcinj
73
:
66
Centar
vs
Budva basket 2017
76
:
78
Studentski centar
vs
Budućnost Voli
72
:
87
Pljevlja
vs
Teodo
53
:
61
Ibar
vs
Primorje 1945
64
:
66
Mornar
vs
Danilovgrad
104
:
68
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Sutjeska
59
:
53
15. kolo
Ibar
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
51
:
50
Junior
vs
Danilovgrad
94
:
66
Mornar
vs
Teodo
92
:
66
Budućnost Voli
vs
Pljevlja
127
:
95
Studentski centar
vs
Budva basket 2017
84
:
71
Centar
vs
Ulcinj
81
:
63
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Primorje 1945
71
:
61
14. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Centar
60
:
55
Ulcinj
vs
Studentski centar
80
:
90
Budva basket 2017
vs
Budućnost Voli
82
:
96
Pljevlja
vs
Mornar
66
:
89
Teodo
vs
Junior
61
:
74
Danilovgrad
vs
Sutjeska
48
:
58
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
83
:
47
13. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Teodo
92
:
57
Junior
vs
Mornar
73
:
94
Ibar
vs
Danilovgrad
63
:
85
Budva basket 2017
vs
Pljevlja
100
:
86
Budućnost Voli
vs
Ulcinj
99
:
49
Studentski centar
vs
Primorje 1945
72
:
89
Centar
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
45
:
83
12. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Studentski centar
74
:
64
Primorje 1945
vs
Budućnost Voli
62
:
80
Ulcinj
vs
Budva basket 2017
87
:
89
Pljevlja
vs
Junior
78
:
98
Mornar
vs
Sutjeska
82
:
96
Teodo
vs
Ibar
57
:
58
Danilovgrad
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
68
:
66
11. kolo
Ibar
vs
Mornar
62
:
68
Sutjeska
vs
Junior
112
:
74
Ulcinj
vs
Pljevlja
98
:
74
Budva basket 2017
vs
Primorje 1945
75
:
80
Budućnost Voli
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
77
:
63
Centar
vs
Danilovgrad
77
:
56
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Teodo
77
:
68
10. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Budva basket 2017
87
:
61
Junior
vs
Ibar
80
:
56
Mornar
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
83
:
69
Teodo
vs
Centar
67
:
74
Danilovgrad
vs
Studentski centar
65
:
75
Primorje 1945
vs
Ulcinj
86
:
71
Pljevlja
vs
Sutjeska
74
:
105
9. kolo
Ibar
vs
Sutjeska
65
:
69
Primorje 1945
vs
Pljevlja
84
:
71
Ulcinj
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
68
:
93
Budućnost Voli
vs
Danilovgrad
84
:
51
Studentski centar
vs
Teodo
83
:
55
Centar
vs
Mornar
65
:
60
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Junior
60
:
71
8. kolo
Pljevlja
vs
Ibar
62
:
72
Sutjeska
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
87
:
57
Junior
vs
Centar
79
:
73
Mornar
vs
Studentski centar
74
:
79
Teodo
vs
Budućnost Voli
75
:
98
Danilovgrad
vs
Budva basket 2017
83
:
79
Primorje 1945
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
73
:
91
7. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Pljevlja
86
:
69
Budva basket 2017
vs
Teodo
70
:
73
Centar
vs
Sutjeska
62
:
81
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Ibar
61
:
59
Ulcinj
vs
Danilovgrad
80
:
63
Studentski centar
vs
Junior
71
:
78
Budućnost Voli
vs
Mornar
88
:
71
6. kolo
Junior
vs
Budućnost Voli
68
:
111
Danilovgrad
vs
Primorje 1945
67
:
51
Teodo
vs
Ulcinj
79
:
84
Ibar
vs
Centar
59
:
65
Pljevlja
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
81
:
67
Sutjeska
vs
Studentski centar
87
:
61
Mornar
vs
Budva basket 2017
95
:
69
5. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
52
:
80
Studentski centar
vs
Ibar
80
:
48
Ulcinj
vs
Mornar
76
:
92
Centar
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
66
:
55
Budućnost Voli
vs
Sutjeska
89
:
72
Budva basket 2017
vs
Junior
83
:
80
Primorje 1945
vs
Teodo
82
:
58
4. kolo
Mornar
vs
Primorje 1945
85
:
56
Junior
vs
Ulcinj
91
:
77
Ibar
vs
Budućnost Voli
58
:
70
Teodo
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
57
:
67
Pljevlja
vs
Centar
78
:
82
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Studentski centar
65
:
83
Sutjeska
vs
Budva basket 2017
83
:
73
3. kolo
Budva basket 2017
vs
Ibar
60
:
59
Danilovgrad
vs
Pljevlja
78
:
80
Studentski centar
vs
Centar
77
:
69
Primorje 1945
vs
Junior
93
:
92
Ulcinj
vs
Sutjeska
66
:
108
Mornar
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
83
:
63
Budućnost Voli
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
81
:
47
2. kolo
Centar
vs
Budućnost Voli
67
:
92
Pljevlja
vs
Studentski centar
79
:
87
Junior
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
79
:
75
Teodo
vs
Danilovgrad
70
:
60
Ibar
vs
Ulcinj
75
:
70
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Budva basket 2017
63
:
74
Sutjeska
vs
Primorje 1945
94
:
78
1. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Mornar
67
:
87
Budva basket 2017
vs
Centar
85
:
91
Ulcinj
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
84
:
60
Sutjeska
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
78
:
76
Primorje 1945
vs
Ibar
100
:
51
Teodo
vs
Pljevlja
66
:
86
Budućnost Voli
vs
Studentski centar
63
:
44