Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Budućnost Voli28271%2419169255
2Sutjeska28253%2463186953
3Lovćen 1947 Bemax28226%2194176350
4Mornar28208%2339200648
5Primorje 194528199%2173201547
6Junior281711%2128212045
7Studentski centar281513%2123204243
8Centar281414%1884204042
9Budva basket 2017281117%2090226039
10Ibar281018%1745193538
11Jedinstvo 195028919%1835209237
12Danilovgrad28721%1801210335
13Ulcinj28523%1994235033
14Pljevlja28523%2034246833
15Teodo28424%1771223831
29. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Danilovgrad
70
:
52
28. kolo
Teodo
vs
Sutjeska
59
:
97
27. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Mornar
98
:
77
26. kolo
Junior
vs
Sutjeska
72
:
87
25. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Pljevlja
126
:
62
24. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Ibar
104
:
72
23. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Sutjeska
71
:
98
22. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Centar
108
:
70
21. kolo
Studentski centar
vs
Sutjeska
59
:
67
20. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Budućnost Voli
81
:
65
19. kolo
Budva basket 2017
vs
Sutjeska
65
:
84
18. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Ulcinj
100
:
50
17. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Sutjeska
74
:
68
16. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Sutjeska
59
:
53
14. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Sutjeska
48
:
58
13. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Teodo
92
:
57
12. kolo
Mornar
vs
Sutjeska
82
:
96
11. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Junior
112
:
74
10. kolo
Pljevlja
vs
Sutjeska
74
:
105
9. kolo
Ibar
vs
Sutjeska
65
:
69
8. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
87
:
57
7. kolo
Centar
vs
Sutjeska
62
:
81
6. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Studentski centar
87
:
61
5. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Sutjeska
89
:
72
4. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Budva basket 2017
83
:
73
3. kolo
Ulcinj
vs
Sutjeska
66
:
108
2. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Primorje 1945
94
:
78
1. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
78
:
76