Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Budućnost Voli28271%2419169255
2Sutjeska28253%2463186953
3Lovćen 1947 Bemax28226%2194176350
4Mornar28208%2339200648
5Primorje 194528199%2173201547
6Junior281711%2128212045
7Studentski centar281513%2123204243
8Centar281414%1884204042
9Budva basket 2017281117%2090226039
10Ibar281018%1745193538
11Jedinstvo 195028919%1835209237
12Danilovgrad28721%1801210335
13Ulcinj28523%1994235033
14Pljevlja28523%2034246833
15Teodo28424%1771223831
30. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
91
:
80
29. kolo
Centar
vs
Primorje 1945
62
:
82
28. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Studentski centar
74
:
59
27. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Primorje 1945
61
:
49
26. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Budva basket 2017
83
:
72
25. kolo
Ulcinj
vs
Primorje 1945
62
:
83
24. kolo
Pljevlja
vs
Primorje 1945
89
:
101
23. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Primorje 1945
78
:
71
21. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Danilovgrad
92
:
68
20. kolo
Teodo
vs
Primorje 1945
82
:
105
19. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Mornar
90
:
78
18. kolo
Junior
vs
Primorje 1945
59
:
57
17. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Sutjeska
74
:
68
16. kolo
Ibar
vs
Primorje 1945
64
:
66
15. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Primorje 1945
71
:
61
14. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Centar
60
:
55
13. kolo
Studentski centar
vs
Primorje 1945
72
:
89
12. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Budućnost Voli
62
:
80
11. kolo
Budva basket 2017
vs
Primorje 1945
75
:
80
10. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Ulcinj
86
:
71
9. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Pljevlja
84
:
71
8. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
73
:
91
6. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Primorje 1945
67
:
51
5. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Teodo
82
:
58
4. kolo
Mornar
vs
Primorje 1945
85
:
56
3. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Junior
93
:
92
2. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Primorje 1945
94
:
78
1. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Ibar
100
:
51