Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Budućnost Voli28271%2419169255
2Sutjeska28253%2463186953
3Lovćen 1947 Bemax28226%2194176350
4Mornar28208%2339200648
5Primorje 194528199%2173201547
6Junior281711%2128212045
7Studentski centar281513%2123204243
8Centar281414%1884204042
9Budva basket 2017281117%2090226039
10Ibar281018%1745193538
11Jedinstvo 195028919%1835209237
12Danilovgrad28721%1801210335
13Ulcinj28523%1994235033
14Pljevlja28523%2034246833
15Teodo28424%1771223831
30. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Ibar
85
:
71
28. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Ibar
63
:
48
27. kolo
Ibar
vs
Teodo
77
:
62
26. kolo
Mornar
vs
Ibar
79
:
65
25. kolo
Ibar
vs
Junior
61
:
68
24. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Ibar
104
:
72
23. kolo
Ibar
vs
Pljevlja
85
:
71
22. kolo
Ibar
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
50
:
46
21. kolo
Centar
vs
Ibar
62
:
47
20. kolo
Ibar
vs
Studentski centar
73
:
49
19. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Ibar
74
:
47
18. kolo
Ibar
vs
Budva basket 2017
72
:
63
17. kolo
Ulcinj
vs
Ibar
66
:
77
16. kolo
Ibar
vs
Primorje 1945
64
:
66
15. kolo
Ibar
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
51
:
50
13. kolo
Ibar
vs
Danilovgrad
63
:
85
12. kolo
Teodo
vs
Ibar
57
:
58
11. kolo
Ibar
vs
Mornar
62
:
68
10. kolo
Junior
vs
Ibar
80
:
56
9. kolo
Ibar
vs
Sutjeska
65
:
69
8. kolo
Pljevlja
vs
Ibar
62
:
72
7. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Ibar
61
:
59
6. kolo
Ibar
vs
Centar
59
:
65
5. kolo
Studentski centar
vs
Ibar
80
:
48
4. kolo
Ibar
vs
Budućnost Voli
58
:
70
3. kolo
Budva basket 2017
vs
Ibar
60
:
59
2. kolo
Ibar
vs
Ulcinj
75
:
70
1. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Ibar
100
:
51