Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Budućnost Voli28271%2419169255
2Sutjeska28253%2463186953
3Lovćen 1947 Bemax28226%2194176350
4Mornar28208%2339200648
5Primorje 194528199%2173201547
6Junior281711%2128212045
7Studentski centar281513%2123204243
8Centar281414%1884204042
9Budva basket 2017281117%2090226039
10Ibar281018%1745193538
11Jedinstvo 195028919%1835209237
12Danilovgrad28721%1801210335
13Pljevlja28523%2034246833
14Ulcinj28523%1994235033
15Teodo28424%1771223831
30. kolo
Pljevlja
vs
Budućnost Voli
70
:
98
29. kolo
Mornar
vs
Pljevlja
115
:
43
28. kolo
Pljevlja
vs
Budva basket 2017
61
:
73
27. kolo
Junior
vs
Pljevlja
92
:
71
26. kolo
Pljevlja
vs
Ulcinj
91
:
70
25. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Pljevlja
126
:
62
24. kolo
Pljevlja
vs
Primorje 1945
89
:
101
23. kolo
Ibar
vs
Pljevlja
85
:
71
22. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Pljevlja
93
:
57
21. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Pljevlja
79
:
72
19. kolo
Centar
vs
Pljevlja
78
:
67
18. kolo
Pljevlja
vs
Danilovgrad
84
:
66
17. kolo
Studentski centar
vs
Pljevlja
92
:
64
16. kolo
Pljevlja
vs
Teodo
53
:
61
15. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Pljevlja
127
:
95
14. kolo
Pljevlja
vs
Mornar
66
:
89
13. kolo
Budva basket 2017
vs
Pljevlja
100
:
86
12. kolo
Pljevlja
vs
Junior
78
:
98
11. kolo
Ulcinj
vs
Pljevlja
98
:
74
10. kolo
Pljevlja
vs
Sutjeska
74
:
105
9. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Pljevlja
84
:
71
8. kolo
Pljevlja
vs
Ibar
62
:
72
7. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Pljevlja
86
:
69
6. kolo
Pljevlja
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
81
:
67
4. kolo
Pljevlja
vs
Centar
78
:
82
3. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Pljevlja
78
:
80
2. kolo
Pljevlja
vs
Studentski centar
79
:
87
1. kolo
Teodo
vs
Pljevlja
66
:
86