Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Budućnost Voli28271%2419169255
2Sutjeska28253%2463186953
3Lovćen 1947 Bemax28226%2194176350
4Mornar28208%2339200648
5Primorje 194528199%2173201547
6Junior281711%2128212045
7Studentski centar281513%2123204243
8Centar281414%1884204042
9Budva basket 2017281117%2090226039
10Ibar281018%1745193538
11Jedinstvo 195028919%1835209237
12Danilovgrad28721%1801210335
13Ulcinj28523%1994235033
14Pljevlja28523%2034246833
15Teodo28424%1771223831
30. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Ibar
85
:
71
29. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
72
:
74
28. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Centar
89
:
43
27. kolo
Studentski centar
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
65
:
78
26. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Budućnost Voli
52
:
65
25. kolo
Budva basket 2017
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
59
:
79
24. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Ulcinj
87
:
69
23. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Primorje 1945
78
:
71
22. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Pljevlja
93
:
57
20. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Danilovgrad
86
:
56
19. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Teodo
105
:
57
18. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Mornar
88
:
66
17. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Junior
70
:
55
16. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Sutjeska
59
:
53
15. kolo
Ibar
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
51
:
50
14. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
83
:
47
13. kolo
Centar
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
45
:
83
12. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Studentski centar
74
:
64
11. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
77
:
63
10. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Budva basket 2017
87
:
61
9. kolo
Ulcinj
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
68
:
93
8. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
73
:
91
7. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Pljevlja
86
:
69
5. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
52
:
80
4. kolo
Teodo
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
57
:
67
3. kolo
Mornar
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
83
:
63
2. kolo
Junior
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
79
:
75
1. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
78
:
76