Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Budućnost Voli28271%2419169255
2Sutjeska28253%2463186953
3Lovćen 1947 Bemax28226%2194176350
4Mornar28208%2339200648
5Primorje 194528199%2173201547
6Junior281711%2128212045
7Studentski centar281513%2123204243
8Centar281414%1884204042
9Budva basket 2017281117%2090226039
10Ibar281018%1745193538
11Jedinstvo 195028919%1835209237
12Danilovgrad28721%1801210335
13Pljevlja28523%2034246833
14Ulcinj28523%1994235033
15Teodo28424%1771223831
30. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Junior
66
:
82
29. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Danilovgrad
70
:
52
28. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Ibar
63
:
48
27. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Danilovgrad
82
:
53
26. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Centar
61
:
64
25. kolo
Studentski centar
vs
Danilovgrad
73
:
69
24. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Budućnost Voli
56
:
92
23. kolo
Budva basket 2017
vs
Danilovgrad
76
:
73
22. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Ulcinj
64
:
42
21. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Danilovgrad
92
:
68
20. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Danilovgrad
86
:
56
18. kolo
Pljevlja
vs
Danilovgrad
84
:
66
17. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Teodo
77
:
64
16. kolo
Mornar
vs
Danilovgrad
104
:
68
15. kolo
Junior
vs
Danilovgrad
94
:
66
14. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Sutjeska
48
:
58
13. kolo
Ibar
vs
Danilovgrad
63
:
85
12. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
68
:
66
11. kolo
Centar
vs
Danilovgrad
77
:
56
10. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Studentski centar
65
:
75
9. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Danilovgrad
84
:
51
8. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Budva basket 2017
83
:
79
7. kolo
Ulcinj
vs
Danilovgrad
80
:
63
6. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Primorje 1945
67
:
51
5. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
52
:
80
3. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Pljevlja
78
:
80
2. kolo
Teodo
vs
Danilovgrad
70
:
60
1. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Mornar
67
:
87