Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Budućnost Voli28271%2419169255
2Sutjeska28253%2463186953
3Lovćen 1947 Bemax28226%2194176350
4Mornar28208%2339200648
5Primorje 194528199%2173201547
6Junior281711%2128212045
7Studentski centar281513%2123204243
8Centar281414%1884204042
9Budva basket 2017281117%2090226039
10Ibar281018%1745193538
11Jedinstvo 195028919%1835209237
12Danilovgrad28721%1801210335
13Pljevlja28523%2034246833
14Ulcinj28523%1994235033
15Teodo28424%1771223831
30. kolo
Teodo
vs
Mornar
0
:
20
29. kolo
Junior
vs
Teodo
88
:
65
28. kolo
Teodo
vs
Sutjeska
59
:
97
27. kolo
Ibar
vs
Teodo
77
:
62
26. kolo
Teodo
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
74
:
78
25. kolo
Centar
vs
Teodo
75
:
62
24. kolo
Teodo
vs
Studentski centar
66
:
84
23. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Teodo
112
:
46
22. kolo
Teodo
vs
Budva basket 2017
74
:
85
21. kolo
Ulcinj
vs
Teodo
85
:
90
20. kolo
Teodo
vs
Primorje 1945
82
:
105
19. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Teodo
105
:
57
17. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Teodo
77
:
64
16. kolo
Pljevlja
vs
Teodo
53
:
61
15. kolo
Mornar
vs
Teodo
92
:
66
14. kolo
Teodo
vs
Junior
61
:
74
13. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Teodo
92
:
57
12. kolo
Teodo
vs
Ibar
57
:
58
11. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Teodo
77
:
68
10. kolo
Teodo
vs
Centar
67
:
74
9. kolo
Studentski centar
vs
Teodo
83
:
55
8. kolo
Teodo
vs
Budućnost Voli
75
:
98
7. kolo
Budva basket 2017
vs
Teodo
70
:
73
6. kolo
Teodo
vs
Ulcinj
79
:
84
5. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Teodo
82
:
58
4. kolo
Teodo
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
57
:
67
2. kolo
Teodo
vs
Danilovgrad
70
:
60
1. kolo
Teodo
vs
Pljevlja
66
:
86