Liga mladih
# Team P W L % For Agt +/- POINTS
1Budućnost Voli28271%2419169255
2Sutjeska28253%2463186953
3Lovćen 1947 Bemax28226%2194176350
4Mornar28208%2339200648
5Primorje 194528199%2173201547
6Junior281711%2128212045
7Studentski centar281513%2123204243
8Centar281414%1884204042
9Budva basket 2017281117%2090226039
10Ibar281018%1745193538
11Jedinstvo 195028919%1835209237
12Danilovgrad28721%1801210335
13Ulcinj28523%1994235033
14Pljevlja28523%2034246833
15Teodo28424%1771223831
30. kolo
Teodo
vs
Mornar
0
:
20
29. kolo
Mornar
vs
Pljevlja
115
:
43
28. kolo
Mornar
vs
Junior
93
:
89
27. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Mornar
98
:
77
26. kolo
Mornar
vs
Ibar
79
:
65
25. kolo
Jedinstvo 1950
vs
Mornar
86
:
94
24. kolo
Mornar
vs
Centar
81
:
55
23. kolo
Studentski centar
vs
Mornar
89
:
93
22. kolo
Mornar
vs
Budućnost Voli
78
:
95
21. kolo
Budva basket 2017
vs
Mornar
68
:
104
20. kolo
Mornar
vs
Ulcinj
102
:
77
19. kolo
Primorje 1945
vs
Mornar
90
:
78
18. kolo
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
vs
Mornar
88
:
66
16. kolo
Mornar
vs
Danilovgrad
104
:
68
15. kolo
Mornar
vs
Teodo
92
:
66
14. kolo
Pljevlja
vs
Mornar
66
:
89
13. kolo
Junior
vs
Mornar
73
:
94
12. kolo
Mornar
vs
Sutjeska
82
:
96
11. kolo
Ibar
vs
Mornar
62
:
68
10. kolo
Mornar
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
83
:
69
9. kolo
Centar
vs
Mornar
65
:
60
8. kolo
Mornar
vs
Studentski centar
74
:
79
7. kolo
Budućnost Voli
vs
Mornar
88
:
71
6. kolo
Mornar
vs
Budva basket 2017
95
:
69
5. kolo
Ulcinj
vs
Mornar
76
:
92
4. kolo
Mornar
vs
Primorje 1945
85
:
56
3. kolo
Mornar
vs
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
83
:
63
1. kolo
Danilovgrad
vs
Mornar
67
:
87