Liga mladih
# Team P W L For Agt POINTS
1Budućnost Voli17170142698634
2Sutjeska171521380104232
3Mornar171161282115628
4Lovćen 1947 Bemax161241266110928
5All Stars161151244111827
6Budva basket17891059124725
7Jedinstvo 1950177101095109824
8Primorje 1945176111279140823
9Junior175121055123322
10Danilovgrad174131008122721
11Play Off173141109129720
12Studentski centar172151130141219
17. kolo
Sutjeska
vs
Danilovgrad
90
:
58
Budva basket
vs
Mornar
78
:
73
Studentski centar
vs
Play Off
94
:
88
Junior
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
60
:
54
Primorje 1945
vs
Budućnost Voli
82
:
92