Liga mladih
# Team P W L For Agt POINTS
1KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR77060433014
2KK KOTOR75249443512
3KK MORNAR75248846212
4KK JUNIOR74343138811
5KK LIM74350754811
6KK SUTJESKA74349446111
7KK NIKŠIĆ73441653410
8KK MOGREN BASKET73447349710
9KK BKM73441042210
10KK RUDAR7254735469
11KK MONTENEGRO7164305088
12KK ALL STAR7164225118
7. kolo
KK MOGREN BASKET
vs
KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR
43
:
81
KK LIM
vs
KK SUTJESKA
72
:
89
KK MORNAR
vs
KK RUDAR
82
:
66
KK NIKŠIĆ
vs
KK ALL STAR
71
:
64
KK KOTOR
vs
KK MONTENEGRO
89
:
60
KK JUNIOR
vs
KK BKM
51
:
46