Liga mladih
# Team P W L For Agt POINTS
1KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR77060433014
2KK MORNAR75248846212
3KK KOTOR75249443512
4KK SUTJESKA74349446111
5KK JUNIOR74343138811
6KK LIM74350754811
7KK BKM73441042210
8KK NIKŠIĆ73441653410
9KK MOGREN BASKET73447349710
10KK RUDAR7254735469
11KK MONTENEGRO7164305088
12KK ALL STAR7164225118
7. kolo
KK MORNAR
vs
KK RUDAR
82
:
66
KK NIKŠIĆ
vs
KK ALL STAR
71
:
64
KK KOTOR
vs
KK MONTENEGRO
89
:
60
KK JUNIOR
vs
KK BKM
51
:
46
KK MOGREN BASKET
vs
KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR
43
:
81
KK LIM
vs
KK SUTJESKA
72
:
89
6. kolo
KK RUDAR
vs
KK LIM
78
:
69
KK BKM
vs
KK KOTOR
43
:
66
KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR
vs
KK NIKŠIĆ
86
:
42
KK MONTENEGRO
vs
KK MORNAR
58
:
69
KK SUTJESKA
vs
KK MOGREN BASKET
82
:
71
KK ALL STAR
vs
KK JUNIOR
43
:
59
5. kolo
KK MORNAR
vs
KK BKM
64
:
57
KK KOTOR
vs
KK ALL STAR
83
:
65
KK MOGREN BASKET
vs
KK NIKŠIĆ
83
:
57
KK LIM
vs
KK MONTENEGRO
83
:
73
KK RUDAR
vs
KK SUTJESKA
60
:
62
KK JUNIOR
vs
KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR
49
:
56
4. kolo
KK ALL STAR
vs
KK MORNAR
52
:
69
KK BKM
vs
KK LIM
65
:
68
KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR
vs
KK KOTOR
60
:
40
KK MONTENEGRO
vs
KK RUDAR
68
:
65
KK SUTJESKA
vs
KK NIKŠIĆ
67
:
74
KK MOGREN BASKET
vs
KK JUNIOR
62
:
61
3. kolo
KK MORNAR
vs
KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR
48
:
93
KK KOTOR
vs
KK MOGREN BASKET
75
:
65
KK JUNIOR
vs
KK NIKŠIĆ
77
:
45
KK LIM
vs
KK ALL STAR
90
:
60
KK RUDAR
vs
KK BKM
64
:
72
KK MONTENEGRO
vs
KK SUTJESKA
62
:
75
2. kolo
KK BKM
vs
KK MONTENEGRO
66
:
50
KK ALL STAR
vs
KK RUDAR
77
:
80
KK SUTJESKA
vs
KK JUNIOR
60
:
61
KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR
vs
KK LIM
112
:
48
KK NIKŠIĆ
vs
KK KOTOR
69
:
65
KK MOGREN BASKET
vs
KK MORNAR
78
:
64
1. kolo
KK RUDAR
vs
KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR
60
:
116
KK MORNAR
vs
KK NIKŠIĆ
92
:
58
KK BKM
vs
KK SUTJESKA
61
:
59
KK LIM
vs
KK MOGREN BASKET
77
:
71
KK KOTOR
vs
KK JUNIOR
76
:
73
KK MONTENEGRO
vs
KK ALL STAR
59
:
61