Liga mladih
# Team P W L For Agt POINTS
1KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR77060433014
2KK MORNAR75248846212
3KK KOTOR75249443512
4KK SUTJESKA74349446111
5KK JUNIOR74343138811
6KK LIM74350754811
7KK MOGREN BASKET73447349710
8KK BKM73441042210
9KK NIKŠIĆ73441653410
10KK RUDAR7254735469
11KK MONTENEGRO7164305088
12KK ALL STAR7164225118
7. kolo
KK JUNIOR
vs
KK BKM
51
:
46
6. kolo
KK BKM
vs
KK KOTOR
43
:
66
5. kolo
KK MORNAR
vs
KK BKM
64
:
57
4. kolo
KK BKM
vs
KK LIM
65
:
68
3. kolo
KK RUDAR
vs
KK BKM
64
:
72
2. kolo
KK BKM
vs
KK MONTENEGRO
66
:
50
1. kolo
KK BKM
vs
KK SUTJESKA
61
:
59