Liga mladih
# Team P W L For Agt POINTS
1KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR77060433014
2KK KOTOR75249443512
3KK MORNAR75248846212
4KK SUTJESKA74349446111
5KK JUNIOR74343138811
6KK LIM74350754811
7KK MOGREN BASKET73447349710
8KK BKM73441042210
9KK NIKŠIĆ73441653410
10KK RUDAR7254735469
11KK MONTENEGRO7164305088
12KK ALL STAR7164225118
7. kolo
KK KOTOR
vs
KK MONTENEGRO
89
:
60
6. kolo
KK MONTENEGRO
vs
KK MORNAR
58
:
69
5. kolo
KK LIM
vs
KK MONTENEGRO
83
:
73
4. kolo
KK MONTENEGRO
vs
KK RUDAR
68
:
65
3. kolo
KK MONTENEGRO
vs
KK SUTJESKA
62
:
75
2. kolo
KK BKM
vs
KK MONTENEGRO
66
:
50
1. kolo
KK MONTENEGRO
vs
KK ALL STAR
59
:
61