Liga mladih
# Team P W L For Agt POINTS
1KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR77060433014
2KK KOTOR75249443512
3KK MORNAR75248846212
4KK SUTJESKA74349446111
5KK JUNIOR74343138811
6KK LIM74350754811
7KK NIKŠIĆ73441653410
8KK MOGREN BASKET73447349710
9KK BKM73441042210
10KK RUDAR7254735469
11KK MONTENEGRO7164305088
12KK ALL STAR7164225118
7. kolo
KK LIM
vs
KK SUTJESKA
72
:
89
6. kolo
KK RUDAR
vs
KK LIM
78
:
69
5. kolo
KK LIM
vs
KK MONTENEGRO
83
:
73
4. kolo
KK BKM
vs
KK LIM
65
:
68
3. kolo
KK LIM
vs
KK ALL STAR
90
:
60
2. kolo
KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR
vs
KK LIM
112
:
48
1. kolo
KK LIM
vs
KK MOGREN BASKET
77
:
71