Liga mladih
# Team P W L For Agt POINTS
1KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR77060433014
2KK KOTOR75249443512
3KK MORNAR75248846212
4KK SUTJESKA74349446111
5KK JUNIOR74343138811
6KK LIM74350754811
7KK NIKŠIĆ73441653410
8KK MOGREN BASKET73447349710
9KK BKM73441042210
10KK RUDAR7254735469
11KK MONTENEGRO7164305088
12KK ALL STAR7164225118
7. kolo
KK KOTOR
vs
KK MONTENEGRO
89
:
60
6. kolo
KK BKM
vs
KK KOTOR
43
:
66
5. kolo
KK KOTOR
vs
KK ALL STAR
83
:
65
4. kolo
KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR
vs
KK KOTOR
60
:
40
3. kolo
KK KOTOR
vs
KK MOGREN BASKET
75
:
65
2. kolo
KK NIKŠIĆ
vs
KK KOTOR
69
:
65
1. kolo
KK KOTOR
vs
KK JUNIOR
76
:
73