Liga mladih
# Team P W L For Agt POINTS
1KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR77060433014
2KK KOTOR75249443512
3KK MORNAR75248846212
4KK LIM74350754811
5KK SUTJESKA74349446111
6KK JUNIOR74343138811
7KK NIKŠIĆ73441653410
8KK MOGREN BASKET73447349710
9KK BKM73441042210
10KK RUDAR7254735469
11KK MONTENEGRO7164305088
12KK ALL STAR7164225118
7. kolo
KK MOGREN BASKET
vs
KK STUDENTSKI CENTAR
43
:
81
6. kolo
KK SUTJESKA
vs
KK MOGREN BASKET
82
:
71
5. kolo
KK MOGREN BASKET
vs
KK NIKŠIĆ
83
:
57
4. kolo
KK MOGREN BASKET
vs
KK JUNIOR
62
:
61
3. kolo
KK KOTOR
vs
KK MOGREN BASKET
75
:
65
2. kolo
KK MOGREN BASKET
vs
KK MORNAR
78
:
64
1. kolo
KK LIM
vs
KK MOGREN BASKET
77
:
71