Liga mladih
# Team P W L For Agt POINTS
1Sc Derby181621406114334
2Podgorica181351306112531
3Junior181261255109830
4BKM181171303125029
5Primorje 1945181081297130628
6Sutjeska181081305119928
7Mornar181081410135828
8Montenegro186121352131224
9Ulcinj182161034127220
10Jedinstvo 1950180181088169318
18. kolo
Ulcinj
vs
Jedinstvo 1950
96
:
65
Junior
vs
Montenegro
78
:
59
Podgorica
vs
Primorje 1945
84
:
61
BKM
vs
Sutjeska
70
:
66
Mornar
vs
Sc Derby
66
:
68